RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
you RUN the place
11801 Lark Dr., Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91701, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Malik Gillins
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Comments
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 23, 2011
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Arroyo Valley
Ayala
Beaumont
Bermuda Dunes
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Coachella Valley
Corona
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Fontana
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
Hesperia
La Sierra
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norco
Oak Hills
Ontario
Palm Desert
Paloma Valley
Perris
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Summit Leadership Academy
Tahquitz
Temecula Valley
Valley View
Victor Valley
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
10.87
+0.0
3
2
Long, Kei-Ron
10
Vista Murrieta
11.11
+0.0
3
3
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
11.24
+0.0
3
4
Henderson, Jay
9
Serrano
11.32
+0.0
3
5
Certeza, Jakob
10
Great Oak
11.33
+0.0
3
6
Jones, Phillip
10
Vista Murrieta
11.42
+0.0
3
7
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
11.48
+1.5
2
8
Roberts, Regis
9
Sultana
11.49
+1.6
1
9
Crawford, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
11.58
+1.6
1
10
Smith, Ryan
10
Temecula Valley
11.60
+1.6
1
11
Byers, Maalik
10
Los Osos
11.61
+1.6
1
12
Jones, Malik
10
Vista Murrieta
11.61
+1.5
2
13
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
11.65
+1.5
2
14
Spencer, Jaelen
10
Sultana
11.67
+0.0
3
15
Miles, Terik
10
Summit
11.70
+1.5
2
16
Stubbs, Allen
10
Elsinore
11.71
+1.5
2
17
Doswell, Quinton
10
Cajon
11.74
+1.6
1
18
Murphy, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
11.79
+1.5
2
19
cohen, arick
9
Cajon
11.80
+1.6
1
20
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
11.82
+1.5
2
21
Panganiban, Richard
10
Valley View
11.83
+1.6
1
22
Thomas, Na'eem
10
Apple Valley
11.86
+1.6
1
23
Camarena, Justin
10
Ontario
11.87
+0.0
3
24
Terrance, Hunter
9
Summit Leadershi
12.05
+1.5
2
25
Pickett, David
10
Arroyo Valley
12.08
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Florence, Ryan
9
Big Bear
11.56
+1.9
8
2
gilmer, tyrone
9
Oak Hills
11.62w
+2.8
7
3
Trailor, Uriah
10
E. Roosevelt
11.67
+0.2
5
4
Barrow, Kirk
9
E. Roosevelt
11.76
+1.9
8
5
Bouma, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
11.77
+1.9
8
6
Elam, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
11.79
+0.2
5
7
Scott, Devon
10
Summit
11.82
+0.7
11
8
Boykins, Trevon
10
E. Roosevelt
11.82
+0.2
5
9
Rivera, Anthony
10
Elsinore
11.83
+0.7
11
10
Budd, Ronjay
9
Carter
11.89
+0.2
5
11
Orozco, Carlos
10
Corona
11.89
+0.8
6
12
Vaughn, Devin
10
Vista Murrieta
11.91
+0.7
11
13
Medina, Christian
10
Serrano
11.93
+0.0
10
14
Lee, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
11.95
+0.7
11
15
Best, Steven
10
Yucaipa
11.95
+0.7
11
16
Flowers, Kyle
11
E. Roosevelt
11.95w
+2.8
1
17
Fitzpatrick, Benjamin
9
Carter
12.02
+0.8
6
18
Parker, Dallas
11
E. Roosevelt
12.03
+1.6
4
19
Toves, Gilbert
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.05
+0.0
10
20
Chupp, Nathan
9
Temecula Valley
12.05w
+2.8
7
21
Simpson, James
10
Rancho Verde
12.07
+0.5
9
22
Ruth, Aaron
9
Vista Murrieta
12.10
+1.9
8
23
Hill, Bezhawn
10
Rancho Verde
12.12
+0.0
10
23
Ackerman, Garrett
10
Great Oak
12.12
+0.7
11
25
Hiers, John
9
Yucaipa
12.12
+1.9
8
26
Jonathan, Hawkins
9
Big Bear
12.13
+0.8
6
27
Lowitz, Nolan
9
Vista Murrieta
12.16w
+2.8
7
28
Squires, Austin
10
Etiwanda
12.17
+0.5
9
29
Pico, Shane
9
Elsinore
12.17w
+2.8
7
30
Moret, Alex
9
Murrieta Valley
12.20
+0.0
10
31
Tyler, Babbit
10
Big Bear
12.20
+0.8
6
32
Hodgins, Dustin
10
Yucaipa
12.21
+0.0
10
33
Jerveic, Spaugy
10
Summit Leadershi
12.26
+1.6
4
34
Pabito, Ian
10
Corona
12.31
+1.9
8
35
Hampton, Robert
9
Rialto
12.32w
+2.8
7
36
Ellison-Newman, Demetriu
10
Summit
12.32
+0.7
11
37
Andrews, Keane
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.36
+0.7
11
38
Nelson, Spencer
10
Vista Murrieta
12.37
+1.9
8
39
Newton, Erek
9
Temecula Valley
12.38w
+2.8
7
40
Williams, Hamadi
10
Corona
12.38
+0.8
6
41
Dickerson, Josh
9
Vista Del Lago
12.38
+1.6
4
42
Scribner, Ryan
9
Serrano
12.43
+0.8
6
43
Sanford, Stephan
9
Sultana
12.44
+0.5
9
44
Cipollone, Phillip
9
E. Roosevelt
12.46w
+2.8
1
45
Buck, Charlie
9
Ayala
12.47w
+2.8
1
46
Caraway, Garrett
9
Vista Murrieta
12.51
+0.8
6
47
Barajas, Rick
9
Vista Del Lago
12.53w
+3.6
2
48
Gatrost, Kevin
10
Elsinore
12.56w
+2.8
7
49
Bandong, Anthony
9
Great Oak
12.59
+0.5
9
50
Looney, Billy
10
E. Roosevelt
12.59
+1.6
4
51
Rouse, Derick
9
Granite Hills
12.60w
+3.6
2
52
Valadez, Sam
10
Apple Valley
12.60
+0.2
5
53
Riding, Stewart
9
Vista Murrieta
12.62
+0.8
6
54
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Apple Valley
12.64
+1.6
4
55
Mohammed, Mansaray
9
Corona
12.70
+0.2
5
56
Sherow, Dennis
11
E. Roosevelt
12.82
+1.6
4
57
Lara, Kevin
9
E. Roosevelt
12.87w
+3.6
2
58
McGowan, Brian
10
Yucca Valley
12.94w
+3.6
2
59
Adeyemo, Joshua
9
Los Osos
13.33
+0.2
5
60
Harstook, Brendan
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.62w
+2.8
1
Mens 100m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Jacob
11
Temecula Valley
11.27w
+2.1
7
2
Powell, Jordan
11
Corona
11.31w
+2.1
7
3
Cummings, Ahmahd
11
Arroyo Valley
11.35w
+2.4
6
4
Castrejon, Vincent
12
Heritage
11.43w
+2.1
7
5
Anigbogu, Emeka
12
Great Oak
11.44w
+2.1
7
6
Taylor, Nick
12
Canyon Springs
11.45w
+2.4
6
7
Herrera, Andrew
12
Canyon Springs
11.46w
+2.4
6
8
Ward, Kwante
12
Carter
11.52w
+2.1
7
10
barnett, Dewey
12
Vista Del Lago
11.55w
+2.1
7
9
Jackson, Cameron
12
Serrano
11.55
+1.8
3
11
Sanders, Khayree
11
Carter
11.59w
+2.4
6
12
Lefebvre, James
12
Apple Valley
11.63
+1.8
3
13
Hudson, Jasih
12
Paloma Valley
11.68w
+2.3
4
14
Bennett, Brandon
11
Rialto
11.68
+1.8
3
15
Michaelian, Nishan
11
Ayala
11.68w
+2.4
6
16
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
11.69w
+2.4
6
17
Gardner, Aaron
12
Serrano
11.71
+0.9
5
18
saladino, Anthony
12
Redlands East Va
11.73
+0.9
5
19
Jorge, Gomez
11
Summit Leadershi
11.77w
+2.3
4
20
Persons, Miles
12
Corona
11.77
+0.9
5
21
Aponte, Darnell
11
Sultana
11.80w
+2.3
4
22
Piecukonis, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
11.83w
+2.3
4
23
Williams, Andrew
12
Carter
11.84w
+2.1
7
24
lange, terrance
11
Sultana
11.85
+1.8
3
25
Smith, Cory
11
Yucaipa
11.85w
+2.4
6
26
Hendricks, Connor
11
Yucca Valley
11.87w
+2.8
2
27
Suer, Jummanne
11
Temecula Valley
11.88w
+2.3
4
28
Flowers, Keith
12
E. Roosevelt
11.91w
+2.8
2
29
Norman Jr., Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
11.98
+1.8
3
30
Sipin, Randall
12
Apple Valley
12.05
+0.9
5
31
Montaque, Chaney
11
Summit Leadershi
12.07
+1.8
3
32
Williams, Arthur
11
Sultana
12.08
+0.9
5
33
ogbonna, akil
11
Oak Hills
12.09w
+2.8
2
34
Swift, Andrew
11
Ayala
12.14
+1.8
3
35
Hidatsa, Joyce
11
Vista Del Lago
12.19w
+2.3
4
36
Cardenas, Mark
11
Yucca Valley
12.25w
+2.8
2
37
Wolf, Ryan
11
Valley View
12.37
+1.8
3
--
Young, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
DNFw
+2.1
7
Mens 100m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
11.03
+1.2
3
2
Guss, Mark
12
Sultana
11.16w
+2.9
1
3
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
11.17
+1.2
3
4
miller, dominyck
12
Vista Del Lago
11.28w
+2.9
1
5
Johnwell, Shilah
12
Etiwanda
11.33w
+2.2
2
6
Powell, Jackson
12
Corona
11.33w
+2.9
1
7
Parrison, Darius
12
Redlands East Va
11.41w
+2.2
2
8
Singletary, Napoleon
11
E. Roosevelt
11.42w
+2.2
2
9
Koppel, Ben
12
Granite Hills
11.44
+1.2
3
10
Robertson, Blake
12
Corona
11.45
+1.2
3
11
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
11.45w
+2.2
2
11
Thomas, Shiley
11
Redlands East Va
11.45w
+2.2
2
13
Isaccs, John
12
Fontana
11.51
+1.2
3
14
Henderson, Greg
12
Norco
11.52
+1.2
3
15
Coleman, Derrez
11
Carter
11.56w
+2.9
1
16
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Summit Leadershi
11.59w
+2.9
1
17
Colbert, Rory
12
Carter
11.64w
+2.2
2
18
Harrison, Michael
11
Valley View
11.69w
+2.2
2
19
Torrence, Kenneth
11
Rancho Verde
11.70w
+2.9
1
20
Gates, Tysean
12
Granite Hills
11.73w
+2.9
1
21
Coleman, Seth
11
Etiwanda
11.78w
+2.9
1
22
Sanders, DiShawn
12
Etiwanda
15.48
+1.2
3
--
Isaiah, Braden
12
Moreno Valley
FS
+1.2
3
Mens 200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
22.01
+1.6
2
2
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
22.58
+1.6
2
3
Long, Kei-Ron
10
Vista Murrieta
22.65
+1.6
2
4
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
22.94
+2.0
1
5
Mcintosh, Dre
10
Great Oak
23.10
+1.6
2
6
Certeza, Jakob
10
Great Oak
23.28
+1.6
2
7
Henderson, Jay
9
Serrano
23.34
+2.0
1
8
Jones, Malik
10
Vista Murrieta
23.56
+1.6
2
9
Byers, Maalik
10
Los Osos
23.56
+2.0
1
10
Gonzales, Daniel
10
Redlands East Va
23.75
+1.6
2
11
Thomas, Na'eem
10
Apple Valley
23.76
+2.0
1
12
Doswell, Quinton
10
Cajon
23.82
+2.0
1
13
Murphy, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
24.09
+1.6
2
14
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
24.20
+2.0
1
15
Camarena, Justin
10
Ontario
24.47
+2.0
1
16
Hodgins, Dustin
10
Yucaipa
24.53
+2.0
1
Mens 200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Eric
9
Summit
23.44w
+3.1
4
2
Roberts, Regis
9
Sultana
23.50
+0.5
3
3
Miles, Terik
10
Summit
23.64w
+3.1
4
4
Regasa, Kendrick
9
Murrieta Mesa
23.68w
+3.1
4
5
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
23.80
+0.6
1
6
Stubbs, Allen
10
Elsinore
23.95w
+3.1
4
6
Whitney, Savion
9
Etiwanda
23.95
-0.9
2
8
Vaughn, Devin
10
Vista Murrieta
24.00
+0.5
3
9
Daniels, Terrance
10
Yucaipa
24.01
-0.9
2
10
Nicholson, Stanley
10
Granite Hills
24.06
+0.6
1
11
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Great Oak
24.21w
+3.1
4
12
Dobrick, Wyatt
10
Serrano
24.23
+0.6
1
13
Lam, Brian
10
Corona
24.30
+0.5
3
14
Rivera, Anthony
10
Elsinore
24.40
+0.5
3
14
Simpson, James
10
Rancho Verde
24.40
+0.5
3
16
Hendricks, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
24.42
+0.6
1
17
Rice, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
24.58
-0.9
2
18
Smith, Ryan
10
Temecula Valley
24.60
+0.6
1
19
Panganiban, Richard
10
Valley View
24.70
+0.5
3
19
Ruth, Aaron
9
Vista Murrieta
24.70
+0.6
1
21
Hiers, John
9
Yucaipa
24.80
+0.5
3
22
Lee, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
24.85
+0.6
1
23
Pico, Shane
9
Elsinore
24.90
-0.9
2
24
Best, Steven
10
Yucaipa
25.05w
+3.1
4
25
Thomas, Tristan
10
Murrieta Mesa
25.28
-0.9
2
26
Newton, Erek
9
Temecula Valley
25.38w
+3.1
4
27
Gatrost, Kevin
10
Elsinore
25.41
-0.9
2
28
cohen, arick
9
Cajon
25.51w
+3.1
4
29
Bell, DeAndre
10
Murrieta Mesa
25.61
-0.9
2
30
Neitz, Davian
9
Murrieta Mesa
25.70
+0.5
3
31
Cortez, Paul
9
Rialto
25.88
-0.9
2
32
Frazier, Jamal
10
Murrieta Mesa
26.18
-0.9
2
Mens 200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Derrez
11
Carter
22.64w
+2.8
4
2
Morgan, William
11
Granite Hills
22.87w
+2.8
4
3
Colbert, Rory
12
Carter
22.96
+1.6
3
4
Singletary, Napoleon
11
E. Roosevelt
22.98
+1.8
5
5
Cummings, Ahmahd
11
Arroyo Valley
23.12w
+4.2
2
5
Powell, Jordan
11
Corona
23.12
+1.8
5
7
Parker, Jordan
12
Great Oak
23.13
+1.8
5
8
Gates, Tysean
12
Granite Hills
23.20
+1.8
5
9
Harrison, Maurice
11
Chino
23.28w
+4.2
2
10
Curtis, Quran
12
Murrieta Valley
23.36w
+4.2
2
11
Henderson, Greg
12
Norco
23.41w
+2.8
4
12
Castrejon, Vincent
12
Heritage
23.42
+1.8
5
12
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
23.42
nwi
5
13
Briggs, Raymond
12
Great Oak
23.62w
+2.8
4
14
Usher, Victor
11
San Bernardino
23.63
+1.6
1
14
Dixon, BJ
12
Rancho Verde
23.63
+1.6
3
16
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
23.66w
+2.8
4
17
Anigbogu, Emeka
12
Great Oak
23.68
+1.8
5
18
Ward, Lewis
11
Elsinore
23.85
+1.6
3
19
Torrence, Kenneth
11
Rancho Verde
23.89
+1.8
5
20
Gonzales, David
12
Granite Hills
23.92w
+2.8
4
21
Bennett, Brandon
11
Rialto
24.05
+1.6
1
22
Michaelian, Nishan
11
Ayala
24.07w
+4.2
2
23
Boykins, Trevon
10
E. Roosevelt
24.10w
+4.2
2
24
Persons, Miles
12
Corona
24.19w
+4.2
2
25
Pipkins, Anthony
12
Temecula Valley
25.12
+1.6
3
Mens 200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
21.22
+1.4
2
2
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
21.87
+0.7
1
3
Isaiah, Braden
12
Moreno Valley
22.09
+1.4
2
4
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
22.15
+1.4
2
5
Tyes, Diontaye
12
Rancho Cucamonga
22.36
+1.4
2
6
Petterson, Chance
12
Redlands East Va
22.47
+1.4
2
7
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
22.50
+1.4
2
8
Guss, Mark
12
Sultana
22.55
+0.7
1
9
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
22.65
+1.4
2
10
Grigsby, Theartis
11
Vista Murrieta
22.72
+1.4
2
11
Mazur, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
22.73
+0.7
1
12
Matthews, Braxton
11
Rancho Cucamonga
22.91
+0.7
1
13
Parrish, Larry
11
Vista Murrieta
23.13
+0.7
1
14
Koppel, Ben
12
Granite Hills
23.21
+1.4
2
15
barnett, Dewey
12
Vista Del Lago
23.55
+0.7
1
16
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
23.72
+0.7
1
Mens 400m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcintosh, Dre
10
Great Oak
51.43
2
2
Brooks, Deondrae
9
Vista Murrieta
51.89
2
3
Suniga, Oscar
10
Hemet
52.92
2
4
Doswell, Quinton
10
Cajon
53.00
2
5
Miller, Jack
10
Corona
53.61
1
6
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Great Oak
53.91
2
7
Lyles, Mike
10
Rancho Verde
53.92
2
8
Wise, Dajon
10
Rancho Verde
54.23
2
9
Davis, Jordan
10
Corona
54.50
1
10
Hendricks, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
54.76
1
11
Kniss, James
9
Serrano
54.90
1
12
Okonkwo, Charles
10
Summit
55.83
1
13
Smith, Dakota
9
Yucaipa
57.59
1
Mens 400m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosely, Trevon
10
Etiwanda
53.37
3
2
Nicholson, Stanley
10
Granite Hills
53.88
4
3
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
53.99
2
4
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
54.07
4
5
Asuoqo, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
54.15
1
6
Rivera, Fernando
10
Corona
54.33
4
7
Washington, Jordan
9
Summit
54.44
4
8
Rice, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
54.56
4
9
Manu, Peter
9
Vista Murrieta
54.57
2
10
Rezentes, Brandon
9
Temecula Valley
55.61
3
11
Fabrizio, Tyler
10
Serrano
55.70
3
12
Jones, Chase
9
Temecula Valley
55.70
3
13
Hatton, Jermaine
10
Apple Valley
55.75
1
14
James, Dontel
10
Summit
55.97
2
15
Irelund, Gianni
10
Granite Hills
56.10
1
16
Page, Tony
10
Serrano
56.35
3
17
Conners, Justin
9
Apple Valley
56.37
1
18
Thomas, Tristan
10
Murrieta Mesa
56.39
4
19
Pepe, Nic
10
Great Oak
56.47
4
20
Ridges, Amos
9
Murrieta Valley
56.58
2
21
Thompson, LaQuan
9
Rancho Verde
56.78
3
22
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
56.78
2
23
Peralta, Davis
9
Elsinore
57.30
1
24
Grant, Roman
10
Ayala
57.47
2
25
Frazier, Jamal
10
Murrieta Mesa
57.91
3
26
Issac, Jamelle
9
Rialto
59.57
1
27
Bass, Berewin
10
Granite Hills
1:01.15
1
28
Villegas, Jose
9
Murrieta Valley
1:01.20
2
29
Santana, James
9
Granite Hills
1:01.30
1
Mens 400m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkus, Russul
12
Fontana
50.90
5
2
Tyson, Matt
11
E. Roosevelt
51.23
5
3
Gates, Tysean
12
Granite Hills
51.57
2
4
Rezentes, Bryce
11
Temecula Valley
51.59
5
5
West, Erick
12
Oak Hills
51.65
4
6
Parrish, Larry
11
Vista Murrieta
51.86
5
7
Roberson, Larry
12
Granite Hills
51.87
4
8
Gonzales, David
12
Granite Hills
52.03
2
9
Hernandez, Luis
12
Ontario
52.27
4
10
Pipkins, Anthony
12
Temecula Valley
52.34
4
11
Briggs, Raymond
12
Great Oak
52.49
5
12
Dixon, BJ
12
Rancho Verde
52.57
5
13
Musil, Austin
12
Vista Murrieta
52.60
1
14
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
52.99
4
15
Navaarez, David
11
San Bernardino
53.00
1
16
Lopez, David
11
Ontario
53.27
4
17
Mckinney, Chazz
11
Ontario
53.31
2
18
Duncan, Jared
12
Murrieta Valley
53.32
2
19
Gray, Gavin
11
Martin Luther Ki
53.48
3
20
Njuki, Benard
12
E. Roosevelt
53.54
5
21
Kabluyen, Jarred
12
Sultana
53.70
1
22
Aguon, Robbi
11
Temecula Valley
53.74
2
23
Bailey, Phillip
11
Yucaipa
53.77
5
24
Toscano, Gabriel
10
Carter
54.14
3
25
Munguia, Travis
12
Serrano
54.20
1
26
Castro, Ryan
12
Yucaipa
54.41
2
27
Compton, Ari
11
Elsinore
54.47
3
28
Issac, Vega
12
Summit Leadershi
54.57
3
29
blankenship, Kianu
11
Vista Del Lago
54.57
3
30
Kempf, Cameron
12
Murrieta Valley
54.74
2
31
Braden, Jo Vaughan
11
Norco
54.80
1
32
Higgins, Zach
12
Serrano
54.85
4
33
Lindsey, Jamion
11
Rancho Verde
54.93
3
34
Trenton, Gill
11
Summit Leadershi
55.00
1
35
Usher, Victor
11
San Bernardino
55.36
2
36
Acevedo, Cristian
11
Great Oak
56.09
3
37
Sniffin, Cody
12
Yucca Valley
57.94
2
Mens 400m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
48.02
2
2
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
48.84
2
3
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
49.32
1
4
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
49.58
1
5
White, Laijon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
50.07
2
6
Tyes, Diontaye
12
Rancho Cucamonga
50.19
2
7
Jones, Willie
12
Serrano
50.29
1
8
Petterson, Chance
12
Redlands East Va
50.40
2
9
williams, mathew
11
Vista Del Lago
50.70
2
10
Winston, Sterling
11
Valley View
51.32
1
11
Lestor, Dominique
12
Valley View
51.37
1
12
Mazur, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
51.73
1
13
Parker, Jordan
12
Great Oak
51.84
1
14
Chris, Hunter
12
Summit Leadershi
52.45
1
15
Mitchell, Jeremiah
11
Elsinore
53.74
2
16
Combs, Chris
11
Summit
54.16
2
Mens 800m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Austin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:02.89
1
2
Lapham, Kaden
10
Great Oak
2:04.48
1
3
Nephew, Tyquane
10
Arroyo Valley
2:05.12
1
4
Miller, Joseph
10
Valley View
2:07.81
1
5
Vasquez, Luis
10
Coachella Valley
2:08.11
1
6
Chavez, Luis
10
Etiwanda
2:09.16
1
7
Ingram, Josh
10
Granite Hills
2:10.28
1
8
Moore, Daysha
10
Etiwanda
2:10.97
1
9
Moreno, Alejandro
9
Temecula Valley
2:12.10
1
10
Wallis, Jason
9
Great Oak
2:12.24
1
11
Sanchez, Maurilio
9
Vista Murrieta
2:13.11
1
12
Nouchi, Nick
10
Centennial (Coro
2:13.96
1
13
Gilman, Sukru
10
Elsinore
2:15.10
1
14
Sponagle, Sam
10
Apple Valley
2:15.36
1
15
Salvador, Abner
9
Great Oak
2:15.60
1
16
Speed, Eric
9
Vista Murrieta
2:16.01
1
17
Hernandez, Gustavo
10
Temecula Valley
2:16.60
1
18
Cho, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:17.04
1
19
Escobar, Justin
11
Paloma Valley
2:17.28
1
20
Dain, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
2:17.99
1
21
Felix, Anthony
9
Paloma Valley
2:18.84
1
22
Castor, Zack
9
Paloma Valley
2:23.72
1
Mens 800m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Firman, Chad
10
Ayala
2:06.83
1
2
Bower, Billy
9
Vista Murrieta
2:07.51
1
3
Magennis, Daniel
10
Yucca Valley
2:09.27
1
4
Fernandez, Steven
9
Serrano
2:10.80
1
5
Smith, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
2:12.05
1
6
Rivera, Dominic
10
Granite Hills
2:13.85
1
7
Castillo, Alex
9
Rancho Verde
2:14.27
1
8
Tran, Sam
10
Ayala
2:14.74
1
9
Mueller, Kegan
9
Murrieta Valley
2:14.91
1
10
Hooper, William
9
Ayala
2:15.45
1
11
Delbouno, Michael
9
Ayala
2:16.04
1
12
Garcia, Sal
9
Sultana
2:16.64
1
13
Little, Brian
9
Vista Murrieta
2:17.47
1
14
Villanaueva, Jason
9
Sultana
2:17.63
1
15
Belizario, Anthony
9
E. Roosevelt
2:18.03
1
16
Morin, Justin
9
Serrano
2:19.04
1
17
Hum, Nicholas
9
Ayala
2:19.36
1
18
Andrews, David
9
Apple Valley
2:19.46
1
19
Tilley, Robert
10
Summit
2:19.50
1
20
Ella, Nikki
9
Paloma Valley
2:19.52
1
21
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
2:19.85
1
22
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
2:20.17
1
23
Caribus, Teddy
9
Yucaipa
2:20.17
1
24
Flores, Christian
10
Sultana
2:20.44
1
25
Newmann, Trevor
9
Ayala
2:20.77
1
26
Gonzales, Jonathon
10
Apple Valley
2:21.28
1
27
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
2:21.41
1
28
Alvarado, Andres
10
E. Roosevelt
2:21.61
1
29
Mc Master, Aaron
10
Elsinore
2:21.98
1
30
Justman, Cody
10
Apple Valley
2:22.43
1
31
Geddes, Joey
9
Vista Murrieta
2:22.52
1
32
Mojica, Jacob
9
Paloma Valley
2:23.29
1
33
Steven, Luna
10
Summit Leadershi
2:23.87
1
34
Butterly, Joseph
11
Ayala
2:24.21
1
35
Woodert, Nathan
10
Summit
2:24.35
1
36
Rosas, Jonathan
9
E. Roosevelt
2:24.52
1
37
Shedor, Jake
10
Sultana
2:24.61
1
38
Jonsson, Brendan
9
E. Roosevelt
2:24.68
1
39
Romero, Andre
10
Apple Valley
2:24.74
1
40
Johnson, Andrew
9
Sultana
2:25.61
1
41
Michael, Duran
9
Paloma Valley
2:26.46
1
42
Munoz, Andrew
9
San Bernardino
2:26.49
1
43
Murphy, Dillon
10
Big Bear
2:27.51
1
44
Pinedo, Christian
10
E. Roosevelt
2:28.05
1
45
Huitzil, Omar
10
Sultana
2:28.51
1
46
Rocha, Dallas
9
Ayala
2:29.19
1
47
Caurana, Jonathan
9
Ayala
2:29.68
1
48
Issac, Jamelle
9
Rialto
2:29.96
1
49
DO, Peter
9
Ayala
2:30.82
1
50
Zintel, Eric
10
Ayala
2:35.76
1
51
Duarte, Quinn
10
Sultana
2:39.70
1
52
Mangana, Edgar
10
San Bernardino
2:39.93
1
Mens 800m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Tim
12
Ayala
2:03.28
1
2
Snyder, Shane
12
Ayala
2:04.02
1
3
Peralta, Edward
Ontario
2:04.34
1
4
Vu, Steven
12
Vista Del Lago
2:05.22
1
5
Hosfield, Tanner
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.26
1
6
Santiago, John
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.40
1
7
Parrish, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:05.79
1
8
Sampat, Kunal
12
Ayala
2:06.12
1
9
Mills, Matthew
12
Rim of the World
2:06.14
1
10
Stevens, Aj
11
Sultana
2:06.54
1
11
Jose, Paredes
12
Summit Leadershi
2:07.20
1
12
Miller, Joel
12
Yucaipa
2:07.66
1
13
Jeffords, Andy
11
Great Oak
2:08.53
1
14
Johal, Ryan
11
Etiwanda
2:08.70
1
15
Schupp, Adam
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:09.68
1
16
Vellida, Irving
12
Fontana
2:09.69
1
17
Lindstrom, Jacob
12
Granite Hills
2:09.72
1
18
Floom, Jerry
11
Vista Murrieta
2:10.66
1
19
Eschevarria, Oswaldo
11
Rancho Verde
2:10.90
1
20
Elerts, Perry
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:11.22
1
21
Contreras, Alfredo
11
Ayala
2:11.25
1
22
Ciochetto, Jake
11
Great Oak
2:11.72
1
23
Carvajal, Danny
11
Great Oak
2:12.43
1
24
Murrow, Austin
12
Vista Murrieta
2:12.73
1
25
Issac, Vega
12
Summit Leadershi
2:13.29
1
26
Kale, Garrett
12
Great Oak
2:13.48
1
27
Roweton, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
2:14.07
1
28
Racho, Jese
11
Fontana
2:14.18
1
29
Rochelle, Dakota
11
Big Bear
2:14.40
1
30
Granados, Jeremy
12
Vista Del Lago
2:14.51
1
31
Cadena, Christian
11
Apple Valley
2:14.66
1
32
Schultz, William
11
Norco
2:14.75
1
33
Godina, Quincey
11
Sultana
2:14.78
1
34
Lin, Albert
12
Ayala
2:15.12
1
35
Kelley, Mason
11
Murrieta Valley
2:15.89
1
36
Mcclure, Kon
12
Great Oak
2:16.61
1
37
Barrera, Bryan
12
San Bernardino
2:16.67
1
38
Garcia, Jordy
11
Ayala
2:17.30
1
39
Murlless, J.P.
11
Yucca Valley
2:17.94
1
40
Little, Hunter
11
Serrano
2:18.08
1
41
Arroyo, Oscar
12
Temecula Valley
2:18.58
1
42
Velarde, Matt
12
Great Oak
2:20.23
1
43
Bell, Steven
11
Oak Hills
2:21.40
1
44
Acomb, Brent
11
Great Oak
2:22.63
1
45
Zamora, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
2:39.98
1
46
Copradinan, Sirapat
12
Granite Hills
2:58.94
1
Mens 800m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Ray
12
Valley View
1:55.09
1
2
Solis, Omar
10
Vista Murrieta
1:56.19
1
3
Hewitt, Michael
11
Great Oak
1:56.89
1
4
Gutierez, Luis
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:57.07
1
5
Gonzalez, Kevin
11
Vista Murrieta
1:57.90
1
6
Zaragoza, Marco
12
Vista Del Lago
1:58.60
1
7
Haynes, Robin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:59.77
1
8
Guinn, Davin
11
Vista Murrieta
2:00.12
1
9
Barr, Austin
12
Temecula Valley
2:00.31
1
10
Balady, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:00.48
1
11
Aguilar, Joseph
12
Arlington
2:00.81
1
12
Paez, Ricardo
12
Ontario
2:00.86
1
13
McIntosh, Vincent
11
Chino
2:01.46
1
14
Arjona, Juan
12
Vista Del Lago
2:01.57
1
15
Emery, Brenden
11
Great Oak
2:01.74
1
16
Njuki, Benard
12
E. Roosevelt
2:02.43
1
17
Oguunubi, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
2:02.65
1
18
Hicks, Derrick
12
Temecula Valley
2:03.38
1
19
Miller, Chris
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:04.16
1
20
Arredondo, Andy
12
Canyon Springs
2:05.12
1
21
Felix, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
2:05.64
1
22
Messerly, Brandon
11
Great Oak
2:05.69
1
23
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
2:07.29
1
24
Bermudez, Isaac
12
Great Oak
2:11.17
1
Mens 1600m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oseguera, Scott
10
Beaumont
4:32.75
1
2
Warrick, Kyle
10
E. Roosevelt
4:33.33
1
3
Long, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:35.43
1
4
Gross, Zack
9
Beaumont
4:35.62
1
5
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
4:39.06
1
6
Velarde, Nathan
10
Great Oak
4:40.01
1
7
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
4:40.44
1
8
Mazich, Kris
10
Yucaipa
4:40.99
1
9
Balder, Jack
10
Great Oak
4:42.39
1
10
Moralez, Bobby
10
Big Bear
4:42.58
1
11
Nunez, Emillio
10
Valley View
4:44.56
1
12
Aguilar, David
10
Corona
4:45.35
1
13
Moreno, Alejandro
9
Temecula Valley
4:45.67
1
14
Muro, Jeomar
10
Vista Murrieta
4:46.02
1
15
Humphries, Andrew
9
Yucaipa
4:46.09
1
16
Valliadid, Luis
10
Ontario
4:47.05
1
17
Palmer, Doug
10
Beaumont
4:47.34
1
18
Soler, Josh
10
Corona
4:48.28
1
19
Miller, Joseph
10
Valley View
4:49.12
1
20
Romo, Francisco
10
Vista Murrieta
4:52.66
1
21
Sleeper, Shawn
10
Paloma Valley
4:52.93
1
22
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
4:53.35
1
23
Mullennix, Garrett
9
Vista Murrieta
4:54.09
1
24
Williams, Ahmand
10
Canyon Springs
4:54.92
1
25
Figge, Mason
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:55.14
1
26
Fisher, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:55.20
1
27
Hernandez, Gustavo
10
Temecula Valley
4:56.61
1
28
Morin, Logan
10
Serrano
4:58.38
1
29
Kniss, James
9
Serrano
4:59.14
1
30
Olsen, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:59.66
1
31
Diggs, Jordan
10
Apple Valley
5:00.06
1
32
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
5:00.94
1
33
Cochran, Glenn
10
Corona
5:03.18
1
34
Larson, Jeff
9
Yucca Valley
5:05.92
1
35
Minick, Ben
10
Serrano
5:05.98
1
36
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Rancho Verde
5:08.59
1
Mens 1600m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eagon, Christian
10
Ayala
4:40.61
1
2
Martinez, Robert
10
Ayala
4:42.30
1
3
Firman, Chad
10
Ayala
4:42.66
1
4
Ingram, Josh
10
Granite Hills
4:44.94
1
5
Magennis, Daniel
10
Yucca Valley
4:47.17
1
6
Exum, Derrick
10
Apple Valley
4:48.04
1
7
Waldron, Jeffery
10
Arroyo Valley
4:48.68
1
8
Gilman, Sukru
10
Elsinore
4:51.11
1
9
Ortega, Anhony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:54.69
1
10
Tran, Sam
10
Ayala
4:54.72
1
11
stone, michael
9
Oak Hills
4:54.92
1
12
Lopez, Alex
10
Great Oak
4:55.38
1
13
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
4:55.62
1
14
Delbouno, Michael
9
Ayala
4:55.69
1
15
Smithson, Brandon
10
Corona
4:56.15
1
16
Wong, Davey
9
Vista Murrieta
4:56.68
1
17
Sponagle, Sam
10
Apple Valley
4:57.30
1
18
Holton, Matt
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:58.03
1
19
Butterly, Joseph
11
Ayala
4:58.34
1
20
Cornell, Hunter
9
Serrano
4:58.58
1
21
Jaeger, Scott
9
Centennial (Coro
4:59.32
1
22
Morse, Sean
10
Ayala
4:59.78
1
23
Tak, Clinton
9
Vista Murrieta
5:00.16
1
24
Badillo, Vincent
10
Murrieta Mesa
5:00.55
1
25
Bravo, Michael
10
E. Roosevelt
5:01.21
1
26
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
5:01.27
1
27
Oliver, Noah
10
Granite Hills
5:01.43
1
28
Rivera, Dominic
10
Granite Hills
5:01.65
1
29
Aguilar, Adrian
10
Great Oak
5:02.77
1
30
Castor, Zack
9
Paloma Valley
5:03.28
1
31
Nouchi, Nick
10
Centennial (Coro
5:05.11
1
32
Dycus, Garrett
9
Yucaipa
5:05.75
1
33
Morin, Justin
9
Serrano
5:06.29
1
34
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
5:06.73
1
35
caballero, david
9
Big Bear
5:06.89
1
36
Araujo, Paul
10
Corona
5:07.16
1
37
Rassussen, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
5:07.47
1
38
Schroeder, Chris
9
Yucaipa
5:08.27
1
39
Reed, Dakota
9
Vista Murrieta
5:08.38
1
40
Lam, Lucas
10
Ayala
5:08.70
1
41
Sam, Williams
9
Paloma Valley
5:09.71
1
42
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
5:10.61
1
43
Cast, Nick
10
Apple Valley
5:10.65
1
44
Paramo, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
5:11.25
1
45
Kay, Cory
9
Yucaipa
5:11.55
1
46
vega, abraham
9
Big Bear
5:11.92
1
47
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
5:12.88
1
48
Dylan, Camp
10
Summit Leadershi
5:12.93
1
49
Devicente, Luis
9
Valley View
5:12.93
1
50
Clarke, Ben
10
Apple Valley
5:13.15
1
51
Miles, Ethan
9
Yucaipa
5:14.10
1
52
Avila, Fredy
10
Corona
5:14.22
1
53
Justman, Cody
10
Apple Valley
5:14.33
1
54
Dietz, Jorge
9
E. Roosevelt
5:14.47
1
55
Hernandez, Victor
10
Elsinore
5:14.69
1
56
Paggan, Oakley
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:14.83
1
57
Fields, Kevin
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:14.88
1
58
Johnson, Matt
9
Yucaipa
5:15.40
1
59
Mojica, Jacob
9
Paloma Valley
5:15.42
1
60
George, Eric
9
Corona
5:17.12
1
61
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
5:17.29
1
62
Jonsson, Brendan
9
E. Roosevelt
5:18.11
1
63
Felix, Anthony
9
Paloma Valley
5:21.03
1
64
Ryan, Sisson
10
Summit Leadershi
5:21.43
1
65
Pinedo, Christian
10
E. Roosevelt
5:22.05
1
66
Gordon, Alex
9
Yucaipa
5:23.03
1
67
Ramirez, Andrew
9
Corona
5:23.08
1
68
Ramirez, Andrew
9
Vista Murrieta
5:25.48
1
69
Hermesmeyer, Broady
9
Murrieta Valley
5:25.77
1
70
Duarte, Quinn
10
Sultana
5:25.83
1
71
Huang, Frank
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:27.72
1
72
Krater, Garrett
10
Great Oak
5:29.73
1
73
Higuchi, William
9
Sultana
5:36.33
1
74
Tulea, Marshall
9
Paloma Valley
5:36.83
1
75
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
5:45.56
1
Mens 1600m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banuelos, Jordan
12
Yucaipa
4:36.27
1
2
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
4:38.27
1
3
Scheerer, Evan
10
Ayala
4:39.08
1
4
Smith, Connor
12
Yucaipa
4:40.33
1
5
Zoetemelk, Joe
12
Ayala
4:40.54
1
6
Tanner, Kenny
11
Ayala
4:44.34
1
7
Contreras, Alfredo
11
Ayala
4:44.55
1
8
Pacheco, Eric
11
Vista Del Lago
4:47.19
1
9
Magdaleno, Eddie
12
Valley View
4:47.24
1
10
Mousaw, Andrew
11
E. Roosevelt
4:47.41
1
11
Berney, Trevor
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:47.82
1
12
Bergstrom, Tanner
12
Great Oak
4:47.90
1
13
Pasqualicchio, Domenic
12
Yucca Valley
4:48.28
1
14
Hnyin, Haydar
11
Arroyo Valley
4:48.98
1
15
Serrano, Kevin
11
Rancho Verde
4:49.38
1
16
Stephanyshyn, Nick
12
Temecula Valley
4:50.06
1
17
Macy, Kyle
12
Apple Valley
4:50.50
1
18
Cruz, Isaias
12
Vista Murrieta
4:50.62
1
19
Acomb, Brent
11
Great Oak
4:50.82
1
20
Ramirez, Danny
12
Vista Del Lago
4:51.11
1
21
Martinez, Mario
11
Yucca Valley
4:51.81
1
22
Mcclure, Kon
12
Great Oak
4:52.39
1
23
Dominguez, Ivan
12
Elsinore
4:52.62
1
24
Sheffler, Kenneth
9
Ayala
4:52.82
1
25
Lin, Albert
12
Ayala
4:53.17
1
26
Garcia, Antonio
12
Corona
4:53.84
1
27
Bermudez, Isaac
12
Great Oak
4:53.93
1
28
edgar, ramirez
10
Paloma Valley
4:54.10
1
29
Sorensen, Austin
12
Vista Murrieta
4:55.47
1
30
Murlless, J.P.
11
Yucca Valley
4:56.31
1
31
Alatorre, Kevin
11
Canyon Springs
4:57.60
1
32
Bielenberg, Leon
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.92
1
33
Garcia, Jordy
11
Ayala
5:00.38
1
34
Sainz, Ricardo
11
San Bernardino
5:00.45
1
35
Carrasco, Anthony
11
Summit Leadershi
5:01.14
1
36
Donason, Adam
11
Vista Murrieta
5:01.90
1
37
Schultz, William
11
Norco
5:02.74
1
38
Cadena, Christian
11
Apple Valley
5:03.62
1
39
McMillen, Harrison
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:03.88
1
40
Velarde, Matt
12
Great Oak
5:07.63
1
41
Muth, Jake
12
Ayala
5:11.14
1
42
Barrera, Bryan
12
San Bernardino
5:13.21
1
43
Belizario, Joey
11
E. Roosevelt
5:14.52
1
44
Granados, Jeremy
12
Vista Del Lago
5:22.53
1
45
Pulido, Jason
12
E. Roosevelt
5:33.24
1
Mens 1600m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fronk, Karson
12
Great Oak
4:17.23
1
2
Woolf, Nick
11
E. Roosevelt
4:19.98
1
3
Zaragoza, Marco
12
Vista Del Lago
4:22.66
1
4
Potts, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
4:23.09
1
5
Henson, Trevor
12
Paloma Valley
4:23.26
1
6
Dutchover, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
4:24.16
1
7
Forte, Jared
12
Elsinore
4:25.18
1
8
Lopez, Enrique
12
Rialto
4:26.30
1
9
Arjona, Juan
12
Vista Del Lago
4:26.72
1
10
Griego, Ismael
11
Granite Hills
4:27.82
1
11
Paez, Ricardo
12
Ontario
4:28.23
1
12
Spangler, David
11
Hemet
4:28.95
1
13
Noble, Ray
12
Valley View
4:29.84
1
14
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
4:30.11
1
15
Luu, Jason
11
Yucaipa
4:30.96
1
16
Aguilar, Joseph
12
Arlington
4:32.29
1
17
Hyden, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
4:32.98
1
18
Messerly, Brandon
11
Great Oak
4:33.36
1
19
Herrera, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
4:33.63
1
20
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
4:33.93
1
21
Mills, Michael
12
Rim of the World
4:34.48
1
22
Mcdowell, Cole
11
Alta Loma
4:35.16
1
23
Peng, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
4:37.75
1
24
Ybarra, Danny
12
Vista Murrieta
4:42.06
1
25
Thomas, Tanner
11
Granite Hills
4:43.25
1
26
Calderon, Christian
12
Etiwanda
4:46.05
1
27
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
4:47.37
1
28
De La Vara, Louis
11
Apple Valley
4:49.01
1
29
Snider, Kris
11
Yucca Valley
4:49.57
1
30
Lindstrom, Jacob
12
Granite Hills
4:49.69
1
31
Estrada, Jorge
11
Vista Del Lago
5:12.45
1
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oseguera, Scott
10
Beaumont
9:55.55
1
2
Nunez, Emillio
10
Valley View
10:01.20
1
3
Gross, Zack
9
Beaumont
10:04.78
1
4
Balder, Jack
10
Great Oak
10:14.23
1
5
Velarde, Nathan
10
Great Oak
10:17.92
1
6
Hernandez, John
10
Vista Murrieta
10:19.91
1
7
Soler, Josh
10
Corona
10:21.54
1
8
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
10:25.28
1
9
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:29.81
1
10
Livingston, Loghin
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:30.35
1
11
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
10:31.22
1
12
Martinez, John Paul
10
Etiwanda
10:32.38
1
13
Warrick, Kyle
10
E. Roosevelt
10:35.33
1
14
Shinn, Oharo
9
Temecula Valley
10:35.34
1
15
Martinez, Jake
10
Etiwanda
10:36.86
1
16
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
10:38.76
1
17
Romo, Francisco
10
Vista Murrieta
10:39.50
1
18
Muro, Jeomar
10
Vista Murrieta
10:40.89
1
19
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
10:48.95
1
20
Valliadid, Luis
10
Ontario
10:54.03
1
21
Holton, Matt
9
Rancho Cucamonga
10:54.05
1
22
Phipps, Jesse
9
E. Roosevelt
10:57.92
1
Mens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Logan
10
Serrano
10:25.81
1
2
Diggs, Jordan
10
Apple Valley
10:29.79
1
3
Cochran, Glenn
10
Corona
10:30.06
1
4
Exum, Derrick
10
Apple Valley
10:35.22
1
5
Kniss, James
9
Serrano
10:36.30
1
6
Larson, Jeff
9
Yucca Valley
10:39.53
1
7
Fernandez, Steven
9
Serrano
10:40.22
1
8
stone, michael
9
Oak Hills
10:40.23
1
9
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Rancho Verde
10:43.41
1
10
Oliver, Noah
10
Granite Hills
10:45.16
1
11
Farias, Anthony
10
Ontario
10:47.06
1
12
Minick, Ben
10
Serrano
10:50.14
1
13
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
10:55.74
1
14
Reyes, Alberto
10
Fontana
10:58.74
1
15
Cornell, Hunter
9
Serrano
10:59.79
1
16
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
11:05.16
1
17
Jaeger, Scott
9
Centennial (Coro
11:05.65
1
18
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
11:11.20
1
19
Smithson, Brandon
10
Corona
11:12.94
1
20
Gutierrez, Jose
10
Elsinore
11:14.80
1
21
Moniz, Brandl
10
Great Oak
11:18.04
1
22
Araujo, Paul
10
Corona
11:20.25
1
23
Burgess, Clayton
9
Sultana
11:20.67
1
24
Cast, Nick
10
Apple Valley
11:23.04
1
25
Bellah, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
11:29.56
1
26
Leitgeb, Nicholas
9
Temecula Valley
11:30.42
1
27
Richardson, Jade
10
Great Oak
11:30.77
1
28
George, Eric
9
Corona
11:33.59
1
29
Gay, David
10
Great Oak
11:35.17
1
30
Reeves, Caleb
10
Apple Valley
11:49.34
1
31
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
12:12.27
1
Mens 3200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sveinson, Michael
12
Corona
10:03.39
1
2
Thomas, Tanner
11
Granite Hills
10:03.94
1
3
Runyan, Steven
11
Yucaipa
10:07.28
1
4
Bowling, Roy
12
Big Bear
10:14.99
1
5
Snider, Kris
11
Yucca Valley
10:15.42
1
6
gomez, Francisco
12
Fontana
10:19.95
1
7
Pasqualicchio, Domenic
12
Yucca Valley
10:22.55
1
8
Casco, Joe
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:23.73
1
9
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
10:24.50
1
10
Martinez, Mario
11
Yucca Valley
10:26.08
1
11
Morales, Mauricio
12
Big Bear
10:26.14
1
12
Hayes, Bryan
11
Big Bear
10:28.46
1
13
Shell, Nathan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:28.93
1
14
Singh, Inderdeep
12
Vista Del Lago
10:29.83
1
15
Macy, Kyle
12
Apple Valley
10:31.83
1
16
Bergstrom, Tanner
12
Great Oak
10:32.56
1
17
Moheit, Christian
12
Canyon Springs
10:38.21
1
18
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
10:39.95
1
19
Meirzwik, Wes
12
Yucaipa
10:41.03
1
20
Navaro, Ricky
12
Apple Valley
10:43.93
1
21
edgar, ramirez
10
Paloma Valley
10:43.95
1
22
Riley, Tyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:44.71
1
23
Carrasco, Anthony
11
Summit Leadershi
10:46.13
1
24
Runyan, Scott
11
Yucaipa
10:46.39
1
25
Ramirez, Danny
12
Vista Del Lago
10:46.53
1
26
Alvarez, Christian
11
Rialto
10:51.38
1
27
Meier, Nathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:55.49
1
28
Spatter, John
11
Corona
11:02.38
1
29
Rothery, Brent
11
Great Oak
11:03.87
1
30
Estrada, Jorge
11
Vista Del Lago
11:08.92
1
31
Sanchez, Alex
12
Rialto
11:12.95
1
32
best, zack
11
Oak Hills
11:26.54
1
33
Miali, Andrew
11
Big Bear
11:58.92
1
34
Berthelotte, Michael
11
Temecula Valley
12:26.58
1
--
Fierro, Ryan
11
Corona
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Tyre
12
Etiwanda
9:40.06
1
2
Hernandez, Julian
11
Corona
9:41.10
1
3
Gauger, Michael
12
Corona
9:42.64
1
4
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
9:45.19
1
5
Barragan, Ben
12
Valley View
9:45.60
1
6
Forte, Jared
12
Elsinore
9:47.53
1
7
Dileva, Jon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:48.15
1
8
Jordan, Cody
12
Granite Hills
9:51.04
1
9
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
9:51.54
1
10
Williams, Garrett
11
Corona
9:51.62
1
11
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
9:51.83
1
12
Mcdowell, Cole
11
Alta Loma
9:52.77
1
13
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
9:52.99
1
14
Sager, Robert
12
Granite Hills
9:53.14
1
15
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
9:55.01
1
16
Potts, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
9:56.75
1
17
Pineaux, Foster
10
Paloma Valley
9:57.57
1
18
Martinez, Jesse
11
Etiwanda
9:57.72
1
19
coenen, brett
11
Paloma Valley
9:58.49
1
20
Rodriguez, Raymundo
10
Rubidoux
9:58.52
1
21
Torres, Nathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
9:59.28
1
22
Mckendry, Raymond
12
Elsinore
10:00.97
1
23
Ybarra, Danny
12
Vista Murrieta
10:02.02
1
24
Rini, Nick
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:09.90
1
25
Blalock, Connor
12
Palm Desert
10:11.24
1
26
Berz, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:15.25
1
27
Mckendry, Ryan
12
Elsinore
10:16.86
1
28
Peng, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
10:18.13
1
29
Gauger, Jimmy
11
Corona
10:23.00
1
30
Terry, Andrew
12
Etiwanda
10:24.56
1
31
Magdaleno, Eddie
12
Valley View
10:30.92
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
16.18
-0.7
2
2
Cusey, John
10
Temecula Valley
16.41
-0.7
2
3
Trent, Trey
10
Granite Hills
16.48
+1.8
1
4
Moore, Rhane
10
Summit
16.51
-0.7
2
5
Kramer, Michael
10
Temecula Valley
16.55
-0.7
2
6
Woods, Aaron
10
Heritage
16.83
-0.7
2
7
Martin, Gerard
9
Murrieta Valley
16.87
-0.7
2
8
Johnson, Jeron
10
Rancho Verde
16.99
-0.7
2
9
Kitajima, Stanley
10
E. Roosevelt
17.07
+1.8
1
10
Leyva, Avyel
10
Elsinore
17.27
-0.7
2
11
Culp, Patrick
9
Vista Murrieta
17.35
+1.8
1
12
Jackson, AJ
9
Vista Murrieta
17.38
+1.8
1
13
Pompa, Elvis
9
Corona
17.72
+1.8
1
14
Watson, Michael
10
Yucaipa
17.73
+1.8
1
15
Patten, Mitchell
9
Elsinore
17.74
+1.8
1
16
Cintron, Eduardo
9
Cajon
18.40
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patten, Mitchell
9
Elsinore
17.76
+1.8
3
2
Covarubbias, Joe
10
Corona
17.88
+1.8
3
3
Martin, Isaiah
10
Great Oak
18.36
+1.8
3
4
Reed, Brian
9
Serrano
18.56
+1.8
3
5
McCarthy, Justin
10
Temecula Valley
19.09
+1.8
3
6
Emery, Dillon
9
Great Oak
19.10w
+3.3
2
7
Chittaphong, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
19.64w
+3.3
2
8
Olley, Nate
9
Vista Murrieta
19.81
+1.0
1
9
Coonce, Grant
9
Serrano
20.14w
+3.3
2
10
Herman, Ian
9
Murrieta Valley
20.20w
+3.3
2
11
Matlock, Daniel
9
Murrieta Valley
20.21
+1.0
1
12
Bambarger, Robert
10
Vista Murrieta
20.51
+1.0
1
13
Carlos, Evans
9
Rancho Verde
20.55w
+3.3
2
14
Vergara, Derek
9
Vista Murrieta
20.77w
+3.3
2
15
Wiggins, JT
9
Great Oak
20.79w
+3.3
2
16
Drake, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
20.91
+1.0
1
17
Nethercutt, Dustin
9
Murrieta Mesa
22.90
+1.8
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Mike
12
Yucca Valley
16.20
-0.5
4
2
Deandrade, Rodrelle
11
Apple Valley
16.30
-0.5
4
3
Young, Justin
12
Bermuda Dunes
16.35
-0.5
4
4
Rouse, Kendall
12
Granite Hills
16.56w
+2.3
2
5
Gravelle, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
16.57w
+2.3
2
6
Marquez, Zakk
12
Beaumont
16.61
+0.0
3
7
Shinaul, Marcalis
12
Ayala
16.66
+0.0
3
8
Redd, Dj
12
Paloma Valley
16.84
+0.0
3
9
Brandao, Joseph
11
Vista Murrieta
16.93
+0.0
3
10
Ambers, Daimen
11
Apple Valley
17.01
-0.5
4
11
Buck, Reed
11
Temecula Valley
17.04
-0.5
4
12
Scott, Jonathan
12
Granite Hills
17.16
+0.0
3
13
Kim, Andy
12
Ayala
17.17w
+2.4
1
14
Endo, Miles
12
Vista Del Lago
17.19
+0.0
3
15
Magbana, Geremey
12
Vista Murrieta
17.20
-0.5
4
16
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
17.24
-0.5
4
17
Vega, Joe
12
Sultana
17.25
+0.0
3
18
Maynes, Joe
12
Sultana
17.51w
+2.3
2
19
Perez, Randy
11
Vista Murrieta
17.67w
+2.3
2
20
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Vista Murrieta
17.93w
+2.4
1
21
Kim, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
17.99w
+2.3
2
22
Vega, Daniel
11
Sultana
18.25w
+2.4
1
23
Coonce, Lee
11
Serrano
18.45w
+2.3
2
24
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Yucca Valley
18.89w
+2.4
1
25
Mowatt, Austin
11
Vista Murrieta
18.92w
+2.4
1
26
Castaneda, Joaquin
12
San Bernardino
19.00w
+2.4
1
27
Russell, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
21.41w
+2.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jordan
12
Yucaipa
14.47
+1.4
3
2
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
14.58
+1.4
3
3
Reynolds, Nick
12
Apple Valley
14.66
+1.4
3
4
dowdy, daniel
11
Redlands East Va
14.96
+1.4
3
5
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
15.06
+1.4
3
6
Barnes, Kevante
12
Tahquitz
15.06
+1.4
3
7
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
15.12
+0.4
2
8
miller, dominyck
12
Vista Del Lago
15.13
+0.4
2
9
Moore-Sharp, Andre
11
Redlands East Va
15.16
+1.4
3
10
Mccord, teddy
12
Perris
15.17
+0.4
2
11
Roach, Keston
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.24
+0.4
2
12
Quinonez, Joe
12
Elsinore
15.25
+1.4
3
13
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
15.39
+0.4
2
14
Jones, Ryan
12
Cajon
15.51
+1.4
3
15
Moore, Dj
12
Vista Murrieta
15.76
+0.4
2
16
Patten, Matt
12
Elsinore
15.80
-4.0
1
17
Hale, Shian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16.02
+0.4
2
18
Anguiano, Esteban
12
Carter
16.04
-4.0
1
19
Pugh, Bakair
12
Arroyo Valley
16.07
-4.0
1
20
Jeter, Josh
11
Martin Luther Ki
16.08
+0.4
2
21
Cox, David
12
Beaumont
16.10
-4.0
1
22
Nicholson, Mike
12
Yucca Valley
16.26
-4.0
1
23
Foley, Tim
11
Murrieta Mesa
16.58
-4.0
1
24
Morley, Mike
11
Elsinore
17.21
-4.0
1
25
Kirkiguard, Travis
12
Big Bear
17.98
-4.0
1
26
Hawkins, Chris
10
Etiwanda
24.43
+0.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
41.86
2
2
Miles, Parish
11
Etiwanda
43.07
2
3
Moore, Rhane
10
Summit
43.22
1
4
Woods, Aaron
10
Heritage
43.25
2
5
Cusey, John
10
Temecula Valley
43.60
2
6
Martin, Gerard
9
Murrieta Valley
43.93
1
7
Walsh, Christopher
10
Rancho Verde
44.22
2
8
Watson, Michael
10
Yucaipa
44.84
1
9
Cintron, Eduardo
9
Cajon
45.01
2
10
Hopkins, D'Metrius
10
San Bernardino
45.43
1
11
Kitajima, Stanley
10
E. Roosevelt
45.57
2
12
Jackson, AJ
9
Vista Murrieta
46.45
1
13
Moret, Alex
9
Murrieta Valley
46.89
1
14
Pompa, Elvis
9
Corona
49.31
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swan, Brandon
10
Los Osos
43.01
3
2
Reed, Brian
9
Serrano
43.24
3
3
Leyva, Avyel
10
Elsinore
43.85
3
4
Patten, Mitchell
9
Elsinore
44.64
3
5
Herman, Ian
9
Murrieta Valley
44.72
3
6
Martin, Isaiah
10
Great Oak
45.42
2
7
Coonce, Grant
9
Serrano
45.52
2
8
Covarubbias, Joe
10
Corona
46.02
3
9
Culp, Patrick
9
Vista Murrieta
46.21
2
10
Bambarger, Robert
10
Vista Murrieta
46.31
3
11
Olley, Nate
9
Vista Murrieta
48.31
2
12
Rao, Jorge
10
Rialto
48.40
2
13
Drake, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
48.42
1
14
zackary, crites
9
Yucaipa
48.56
1
15
Matlock, Daniel
9
Murrieta Valley
48.61
1
16
Carlos, Evans
9
Rancho Verde
49.34
2
17
Caswell, Nick
10
Temecula Valley
49.57
2
18
Emery, Dillon
9
Great Oak
49.86
2
19
Chittaphong, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
50.21
3
20
Manning, Artuz
9
Summit
50.77
2
21
Vandenburg, Arie
9
Murrieta Mesa
56.20
1
22
Pena, Brandon
9
Murrieta Mesa
58.59
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
miller, dominyck
12
Vista Del Lago
39.99
5
2
Moore, Dj
12
Vista Murrieta
40.41
5
3
dowdy, daniel
11
Redlands East Va
40.77
5
4
Jeter, Josh
11
Martin Luther Ki
41.07
5
5
Boothe, Jordan
12
Arroyo Valley
42.17
4
6
Holbert, Zack
11
Hemet
42.22
4
7
Hale, Shian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
42.31
5
8
Lee, Jaymes
11
Hemet
42.47
5
9
Pompa, Markus
12
Corona
42.68
5
10
Navaarez, David
11
San Bernardino
42.75
2
11
Deandrade, Rodrelle
11
Apple Valley
42.85
3
12
Harris, Kevin
12
Paloma Valley
42.89
4
13
Cox, David
12
Beaumont
42.90
3
14
Marquez, Zakk
12
Beaumont
43.07
4
15
Vega, Daniel
11
Sultana
43.09
2
16
Tolle, Brian
12
Vista Murrieta
43.11
3
17
Endo, Miles
12
Vista Del Lago
43.15
3
18
Jackson, Cameron
12
Serrano
43.26
2
19
Vega, Joe
12
Sultana
43.61
3
20
Rouse, Kendall
12
Granite Hills
43.70
1
21
williams, brandon
12
Vista Del Lago
44.00
4
22
Kennedy, Dominick
12
Granite Hills
44.30
1
22
Brandao, Joseph
11
Vista Murrieta
44.30
1
24
Compton, Ari
11
Elsinore
44.35
4
25
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
44.39
3
26
Coonce, Lee
11
Serrano
44.42
2
27
Huntington, Kevin
11
Murrieta Mesa
44.53
4
28
Scott, Jonathan
12
Granite Hills
44.61
2
29
Morley, Mike
11
Elsinore
44.96
3
30
Miller, Josh
12
Ayala
45.20
1
31
Magbana, Geremey
12
Vista Murrieta
45.60
1
32
Shinaul, Marcalis
12
Ayala
45.62
3
33
Bachik, Gage
11
Vista Murrieta
45.68
2
34
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Yucca Valley
46.00
1
35
Kim, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
46.01
4
36
Ambers, Daimen
11
Apple Valley
46.80
2
37
Mungia, Jose
11
Norco
47.10
1
38
Kempf, Cameron
12
Murrieta Valley
49.39
4
39
Castaneda, Joaquin
12
San Bernardino
55.52
3
--
Garcia, Bryan
12
Arroyo Valley
DQ
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Tanner
12
Corona
38.60
2
2
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
39.18
2
3
Anguiano, Esteban
12
Carter
39.20
2
4
Reynolds, Nick
12
Apple Valley
39.29
1
5
williams, mathew
11
Vista Del Lago
39.45
2
6
Mccord, teddy
12
Perris
39.64
1
7
Porter, Jacob
11
Martin Luther Ki
39.78
2
8
Jones, Ryan
12
Cajon
40.25
1
9
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
40.47
2
10
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
40.76
2
11
Brown, Michael
12
Corona
40.84
1
12
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
41.18
1
13
Quinonez, Joe
12
Elsinore
41.22
2
14
Barnes, Kevante
12
Tahquitz
41.47
2
15
Hawkins, Chris
10
Etiwanda
41.55
1
16
Kim, King
12
Ontario
41.61
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
44.08
3
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
44.18
3
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
44.41
3
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
44.94
3
5
Relay Team
Big Bear
45.10
1
6
Relay Team
Corona
45.21
2
7
Relay Team
Serrano
45.77
2
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.83
3
9
Relay Team
Yucaipa
45.90
1
10
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
45.98
2
11
Relay Team
Sultana
46.00
1
12
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
46.10
1
13
Relay Team
Granite Hills
48.70
1
--
Relay Team
Rialto
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Summit
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Elsinore
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
42.37
3
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.56
3
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
42.61
3
4
Relay Team
Silverado
42.84
3
5
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
42.88
3
6
Relay Team
Carter
43.31
2
7
Relay Team
Corona
43.33
3
8
Relay Team
Granite Hills
43.52
2
9
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
43.71
3
10
Relay Team
Great Oak
43.79
2
11
Relay Team
Elsinore
44.10
2
12
Relay Team
Arroyo Valley
44.11
2
13
Relay Team
Etiwanda
44.29
2
14
Relay Team
Sultana
44.47
1
15
Relay Team
Norco
44.68
2
16
Relay Team
Apple Valley
45.43
1
17
Relay Team
Valley View
45.57
1
18
Relay Team
Summit
45.58
1
19
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
46.41
1
20
Relay Team
Serrano
46.80
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:33.57
2
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:34.47
2
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
3:41.59
2
4
Relay Team
Serrano
3:41.90
2
5
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:42.90
1
6
Relay Team
Summit
3:43.03
2
7
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:45.97
1
8
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:46.59
1
9
Relay Team
Sultana
3:47.29
1
10
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:47.44
1
11
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
3:59.32
1
12
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
4:03.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:20.45
3
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:22.03
3
3
Relay Team
Silverado
3:22.50
3
4
Relay Team
Valley View
3:26.46
3
5
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:27.77
2
6
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
3:28.92
3
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:30.60
2
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
3:31.07
2
9
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:31.88
1
10
Relay Team
Fontana
3:32.64
1
11
Relay Team
Sultana
3:33.11
1
12
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:33.78
2
13
Relay Team
Ontario
3:34.26
2
14
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
3:34.72
3
15
Relay Team
Serrano
3:36.56
1
16
Relay Team
Heritage
3:37.99
1
17
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:38.39
3
18
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
3:39.18
2
19
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:41.17
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Donnell
10
Vista Murrieta
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
2
Payne, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
3
Stubbs, Rico
10
Elsinore
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
4
Echevarrria, Ben
10
Corona
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
5
Donatelli, Nick
10
Granite Hills
40-03.75
(12.29m)
1
6
Marta, Elijah
10
Cajon
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
7
Purdy, Austin
10
Elsinore
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
8
Vailea, Sosaia
9
Fontana
38-09.25
(11.82m)
1
9
Alvarez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
38-02.25
(11.64m)
1
10
jinnies, dillon
9
Oak Hills
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
11
Cleary, Grant
10
Vista Murrieta
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
11
Tyre, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
13
Pulsipher, Addison
10
Temecula Valley
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
14
Flores, AJ
10
Elsinore
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
15
Hernandez, Eddie
10
Elsinore
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
16
Dech, Shawn
10
Elsinore
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
16
Uribe, Alfonso
10
Rancho Verde
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
18
Johnson, Ian
9
Rancho Verde
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
19
Prado-Olmos, Martin
10
Vista Murrieta
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
20
Woods, Austin
10
Paloma Valley
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
21
Hansen, Travis
10
Apple Valley
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
22
Cepeda, John
9
Temecula Valley
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
23
O'Hara, Mike
10
Temecula Valley
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
24
Asueja, Celester
9
Granite Hills
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
24
Colias, Lucas
9
Ayala
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
26
Dominguez, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
27
Rios, Micheal
10
Rancho Cucamonga
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
28
Tilden, Brian
10
Great Oak
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
29
McCauley, Sam
10
Centennial (Coro
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
30
Wartick, Andrew
9
Great Oak
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
--
Romero, Daniel
9
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Zekai
10
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Holloway, Eric
9
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
1
--
Gioela, Nick
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Poblete, Eric
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Bazzo, Tony
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Robles, Angel
10
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
Seimers, Josh
9
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Bynum, Curtis
9
Centennial (Coro
ND
(--)
1
--
Mora, Cristian
10
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
1
--
Wiley, Brock
10
Corona
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Robert
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Alex
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Joseph
9
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Lenier
10
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Tejada, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Llamas, Ozzie
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Meza, Reuben
9
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Moises
12
Coachella Valley
54-04.50
(16.57m)
1
2
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
53-00.50
(16.17m)
1
3
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
4
Bradley, Garrett
12
Rancho Verde
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
5
Ullich, William
12
Elsinore
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
6
Diebold, Brandon
11
Los Osos
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
7
Mohill-Smith, Coulter
11
Great Oak
47-11.75
(14.62m)
1
8
Gordon, Anthony
12
Beaumont
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
9
Mack, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
10
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
11
Vizcarra, Joel
12
Don Lugo
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
12
Ponzio, Nick
10
Great Oak
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
13
Ta'amilo, Sapule
11
Vista Murrieta
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
14
Costilow, Jacob
11
Elsinore
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
15
Cooper, Charlie
12
Ontario
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
16
Dexter, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
17
Kent, Ryan
11
Ayala
44-04.75
(13.53m)
1
18
Becar, Jordan
12
Cajon
44-01.25
(13.44m)
1
19
Tizzard, Jacob
11
Apple Valley
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
19
Evens, Jay
12
Rancho Cucamonga
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
21
Dembrowski, Zach
12
Elsinore
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
22
Von-Toman, George
12
Yucca Valley
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
23
anquiano, esteban
11
Don Lugo
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
24
Hightower, Kevin
12
Corona
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
25
Eboka, Adim
11
Arroyo Valley
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
26
Abdul Rahim, Amed
12
Martin Luther Ki
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
27
Merkley, Kyle
11
Los Osos
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
28
Bathrick, Austin
12
Great Oak
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
29
Brewster, Brady
12
Bermuda Dunes
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
30
Holmes, Spencer
12
Ontario
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
31
Searcy, Nick
12
Great Oak
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
32
Roman, Joe
11
Murrieta Mesa
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
33
Rauma, Jesse
12
Sultana
40-01.75
(12.24m)
1
34
Cerda, Levi
12
Ontario
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
35
jiminez, tony
12
Oak Hills
39-06.75
(12.06m)
1
36
Long, Joshua
12
Norco
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
37
Bryd, Tyrell
12
Valley View
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
38
Perkins, Lex
11
Rancho Cucamonga
38-09.25
(11.82m)
1
39
Maxwell, Clifford
12
Sultana
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
40
Little Genous, Kevin
12
Murrieta Valley
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
41
Shank, Cole
12
Norco
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
42
Lee, Eric
12
Rancho Verde
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
43
Worden, Tyler
12
Great Oak
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
44
Mayorga, Christopher
11
Centennial (Coro
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
45
Hubbard, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
46
Alfaro, Claudio
12
Ayala
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
47
Moreno, Elias
12
Vista Del Lago
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
48
Christman, Kevin
11
Big Bear
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
49
Ebmeyer, Cody
12
Granite Hills
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
50
Rangel, Tim
12
Ayala
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
51
Kelsey, Paul
11
Great Oak
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
52
Cheney, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
53
Dillon, Edward
11
Temecula Valley
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
54
Valdivia, Vincent
12
Sultana
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
55
Echeverria, Mario
12
Fontana
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
56
Casarez, Raamses
11
San Bernardino
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
--
Brown, Alton
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Harmon, James
12
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Parrish, Matt
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Montano, Mike
12
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Clarey, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Loya, Tyrin
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Sandoval, Alex
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Austin
12
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Justus, Patrick
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hrisko, Chris
11
Norco
ND
(--)
1
--
Maddux, Mathew
11
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
DelGuidice, Peter
12
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Noah
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echevarrria, Ben
10
Corona
136-02
(41.50m)
1
2
Toliver, Donnell
10
Vista Murrieta
124-10
(38.05m)
1
3
Dech, Shawn
10
Elsinore
123-09
(37.72m)
1
4
Payne, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
122-05
(37.31m)
1
5
Cleary, Grant
10
Vista Murrieta
120-09
(36.80m)
1
6
Pulsipher, Addison
10
Temecula Valley
118-05
(36.09m)
1
7
Barraza, Steven
10
Rialto
116-00
(35.36m)
1
8
Donatelli, Nick
10
Granite Hills
112-10
(34.39m)
1
9
Flores, AJ
10
Elsinore
112-04
(34.24m)
1
10
Tyre, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
111-00
(33.83m)
1
11
Hansen, Travis
10
Apple Valley
109-08
(33.43m)
1
12
Ricks, Deandre
9
Arroyo Valley
108-06
(33.07m)
1
13
Prado-Olmos, Martin
10
Vista Murrieta
107-09
(32.84m)
1
14
Trotter, Lamar
10
Arroyo Valley
106-04
(32.41m)
1
15
Stubbs, Rico
10
Elsinore
105-11
(32.28m)
1
16
jinnies, dillon
9
Oak Hills
105-08
(32.21m)
1
17
Purdy, Austin
10
Elsinore
104-08
(31.90m)
1
18
Fleming, Grant
10
Vista Murrieta
104-00
(31.70m)
1
19
Asueja, Celester
9
Granite Hills
101-00
(30.78m)
1
20
Hernandez, Eddie
10
Elsinore
99-10
(30.43m)
1
21
Vailea, Sosaia
9
Fontana
98-10
(30.12m)
1
22
Anderson, Ethan
10
Vista Murrieta
96-08
(29.46m)
1
23
Salzman, James
9
Temecula Valley
93-03
(28.42m)
1
24
Olsen, Scott
9
Vista Murrieta
90-04
(27.53m)
1
25
Ascencio, Christian
9
Great Oak
89-07
(27.31m)
1
26
McKenzie, Connor
10
Vista Murrieta
89-06
(27.28m)
1
27
Alvarez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
85-06
(26.06m)
1
28
O'Hara, Mike
10
Temecula Valley
83-05
(25.43m)
1
29
Dominguez, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
81-07
(24.87m)
1
30
Woods, Austin
10
Paloma Valley
80-03
(24.46m)
1
31
Rios, Micheal
10
Rancho Cucamonga
77-03
(23.55m)
1
32
Tilden, Brian
10
Great Oak
73-05
(22.38m)
1
33
Mora, Cristian
10
Vista Murrieta
72-02
(22.00m)
1
34
Olson, Brandon
10
Granite Hills
69-00
(21.03m)
1
35
Wartick, Andrew
9
Great Oak
64-09
(19.74m)
1
36
McCauley, Sam
10
Centennial (Coro
60-06
(18.44m)
1
37
Larrabee, Austin
9
Great Oak
54-07
(16.64m)
1
--
Klezcko, Korbin
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Romero, Daniel
9
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Wiley, Brock
10
Corona
ND
(--)
1
--
Robles, Angel
10
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
Owsley, Blake
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Holloway, Eric
9
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivers, Kendall
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Tejada, Arthur
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Seimers, Josh
9
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Robert
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Bynum, Curtis
9
Centennial (Coro
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Lenier
10
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Zekai
10
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Uribe, Alfonso
10
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Ian
9
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Caleb
12
Beaumont
164-05
(50.11m)
1
2
Alcanter, Brandon
12
Martin Luther Ki
162-04
(49.48m)
1
3
Vizcarra, Joel
12
Don Lugo
158-07
(48.34m)
1
4
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
158-00
(48.16m)
1
5
Kent, Ryan
11
Ayala
156-06
(47.70m)
1
6
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
153-04
(46.74m)
1
7
Ta'amilo, Sapule
11
Vista Murrieta
150-11
(46.00m)
1
8
Evans, Austin
12
Los Osos
148-04
(45.21m)
1
9
Greene, Brandon
11
Redlands East Va
146-03
(44.58m)
1
10
Costilow, Jacob
11
Elsinore
142-10
(43.54m)
1
11
Mack, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
142-02
(43.33m)
1
12
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
141-01
(43.00m)
1
13
Ullich, William
12
Elsinore
138-00
(42.06m)
1
14
anquiano, esteban
11
Don Lugo
133-09
(40.77m)
1
15
Abdul Rahim, Amed
12
Martin Luther Ki
132-07
(40.41m)
1
16
Cooper, Charlie
12
Ontario
132-00
(40.23m)
1
16
Ponzio, Nick
10
Great Oak
132-00
(40.23m)
1
18
Holmes, Spencer
12
Ontario
131-00
(39.93m)
1
19
Tizzard, Jacob
11
Apple Valley
130-10
(39.88m)
1
20
Mohill-Smith, Coulter
11
Great Oak
127-06
(38.86m)
1
21
Merkley, Kyle
11
Los Osos
127-03
(38.79m)
1
22
Joyner, Brandon
11
La Sierra
126-03
(38.48m)
1
23
Brewster, Brady
12
Bermuda Dunes
126-02
(38.46m)
1
24
Hightower, Kevin
12
Corona
125-09
(38.33m)
1
25
Alfaro, Claudio
12
Ayala
124-11
(38.07m)
1
26
De Los Santos, Angel
11
Valley View
124-08
(38.00m)
1
27
Evens, Jay
12
Rancho Cucamonga
123-07
(37.67m)
1
28
Maxwell, Clifford
12
Sultana
122-06
(37.34m)
1
29
Moreno, Elias
12
Vista Del Lago
122-01
(37.21m)
1
30
Sweeney, Kade
12
Sultana
120-08
(36.78m)
1
31
Dembrowski, Zach
12
Elsinore
116-09
(35.59m)
1
32
Little Genous, Kevin
12
Murrieta Valley
116-03
(35.43m)
1
33
Mayorga, Christopher
11
Centennial (Coro
115-03
(35.13m)
1
34
Worden, Tyler
12
Great Oak
114-07
(34.93m)
1
35
Bathrick, Austin
12
Great Oak
113-10
(34.70m)
1
36
Dominguez, Eric
10
Rancho Cucamonga
110-08
(33.73m)
1
37
Ramos, Moises
12
Coachella Valley
110-05
(33.66m)
1
38
Perez, Randy
11
Vista Murrieta
109-07
(33.40m)
1
39
Ebmeyer, Cody
12
Granite Hills
109-06
(33.38m)
1
40
Cheney, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
107-02
(32.66m)
1
41
Henry, Tyler
11
Ayala
105-11
(32.28m)
1
42
Kelsey, Paul
11
Great Oak
104-05
(31.83m)
1
43
Valdivia, Vincent
12
Sultana
102-03
(31.17m)
1
44
Herron, Joshua
11
Norco
102-00
(31.09m)
1
45
Christman, Kevin
11
Big Bear
101-06
(30.94m)
1
46
Gumz, Garrett
12
Ayala
101-00
(30.78m)
1
47
Echeverria, Mario
12
Fontana
97-09
(29.79m)
1
48
Ayala, Skyler
11
Ayala
96-02
(29.31m)
1
49
Farrell, Winston
12
Yucaipa
95-04
(29.06m)
1
50
Dillon, Edward
11
Temecula Valley
94-05
(28.78m)
1
51
Mackenzie, Andrew
11
Norco
91-11
(28.02m)
1
52
Long, Joshua
12
Norco
89-05
(27.25m)
1
53
Moore, Matt
12
Ayala
88-05
(26.95m)
1
54
Cerda, Levi
12
Ontario
82-05
(25.12m)
1
55
Casarez, Raamses
11
San Bernardino
79-00
(24.08m)
1
--
DelGuidice, Peter
12
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Montano, Mike
12
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Diebold, Brandon
11
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Justus, Patrick
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Young, Justin
12
Bermuda Dunes
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Justin
11
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Garrett
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Alton
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Eric
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
McClain, Andrew
11
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Eboka, Adim
11
Arroyo Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Harmon, James
12
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Loya, Tyrin
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Bryd, Tyrell
12
Valley View
ND
(--)
1
--
Clarey, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Solomon, William
9
Los Osos
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
Felix, Diego
10
Coachella Valley
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Kelly, Nolan
10
Corona
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
6
Dobrick, Wyatt
10
Serrano
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
6
Trent, Trey
10
Granite Hills
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
Leyva, Avyel
10
Elsinore
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
8
DeAngelo, Ashley
10
Granite Hills
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Emery, Dillon
9
Great Oak
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Bradley, Andrew
9
Rancho Verde
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Miles, Terik
10
Summit
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
14
Gilmer, Devon
10
Summit
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Apple Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Valadez, Sam
10
Apple Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
McGregor, Dax
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Drick
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Dontel
10
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Blake
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarmiento, Andre
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ford, Morsood
9
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Conners, Justin
9
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Triplet, Carlon
9
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Michael
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Isaac
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercado, James
9
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Za'Corry
9
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Yamani
9
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burak, Austin
12
Big Bear
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
2
Bates, Raith
12
Yucaipa
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
3
Tennell, Miles
11
Ayala
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
4
Roedl, Aaron
11
Great Oak
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Rodriguez, Daniel
11
Elsinore
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
Bailey, Phillip
11
Yucaipa
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Seeden, Tyler
11
Great Oak
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
Santifer, James
12
Sultana
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
--
Ikonte, Chijioke
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Dale, Dimaon
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmons, Jevi
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Jack
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Adentunji, Akinyemi
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaines, Kendric
11
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
--
Flournoy, Cavion
12
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Tanner
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Marcus
12
Norco
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindsey, Jamion
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, King
12
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Larry
12
Granite Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Mells, Rasheed
12
Granite Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Barkus, Russul
12
Fontana
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
5
Becktion, Dion
11
Rancho Verde
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Peace, Brandon
11
Yucaipa
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
7
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Solomon, Jonathan
11
Los Osos
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Wagner, Cj
11
Great Oak
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Ward, Kwante
12
Carter
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
12
Green, Alex
11
Etiwanda
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Glover, Marcus
12
Elsinore
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
McKinley, Hal
12
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Tony
12
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Cazares, Jesse
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Willie
12
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Findlay, Sam
10
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Lefebvre, James
12
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Davidson, James
12
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Goedel, Michael
12
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+1.2
1
2
Thomas, Na'eem
10
Apple Valley
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.2
1
3
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.3
1
4
Okorie, Egere
10
Fontana
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.1
1
5
Bergstrom, Blake
9
Martin Luther Ki
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.8
1
6
Dobrick, Wyatt
10
Serrano
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.6
1
7
Ackerman, Garrett
10
Great Oak
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.3
1
8
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+1.1
1
9
Walton, Cory
9
Cajon
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.4
1
9
Leyva, Avyel
10
Elsinore
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.5
1
11
Avalos, Jaime
10
Great Oak
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.0
1
12
Way, Alex
10
Great Oak
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.3
1
13
Alloway, Randy
9
Summit
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.5
1
14
Wright, Derek
10
Great Oak
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.1
1
15
Trent, Trey
10
Granite Hills
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+1.0
1
16
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
12-05.00
(3.78m)
+2.4
1
Mens Long Jump Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Kolby
10
Vista Murrieta
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+1.1
1
2
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Vista Murrieta
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.4
1
3
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Apple Valley
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+0.6
1
4
Cummings, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.7
1
5
Smith, Jerome
10
Summit
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.0
1
6
Orozco, Carlos
10
Corona
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.1
1
7
Amis, Jalen
10
Arroyo Valley
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+1.0
1
8
Bell, DeAndre
10
Murrieta Mesa
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.4
1
9
Mercado, James
9
Sultana
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.7
1
10
Martin, Gerard
9
Murrieta Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.2
1
10
Ouk, Ryan
10
Paloma Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.4
1
12
McGowan, Brian
10
Yucca Valley
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.1
1
13
morris, fidis
9
Oak Hills
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.5
1
14
Ortiz, Jorge
9
Sultana
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.7
1
15
Trujillo, Jose
10
Valley View
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.4
1
16
Toves, Gilbert
10
Murrieta Mesa
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.9
1
17
Patterson, Za'Corry
9
Apple Valley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.6
1
18
Brady, Ramil
10
Vista Murrieta
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.1
1
19
Garcia, Drick
9
Temecula Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.5
1
--
Triplet, Carlon
9
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Jack
10
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
martinez, devin
9
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Jacari
10
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rule, Jeff
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okonkwo, Charles
10
Summit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chupp, Nathan
9
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Michael
10
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redd, Dj
12
Paloma Valley
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
3
Patten, Matt
12
Elsinore
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+1.3
1
4
Kennedy, Dominick
12
Granite Hills
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marquise
12
Vista Murrieta
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+1.1
1
6
Perez, Robert
11
Tahquitz
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+0.9
1
7
Young, Justin
12
Bermuda Dunes
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Daniel
12
Great Oak
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
9
Baum, Vince
12
Martin Luther Ki
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
10
Glover, Marcus
12
Elsinore
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.1
1
11
Morgan, William
11
Granite Hills
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+1.6
1
12
Carlos, Salvador
11
Oak Hills
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+1.8
1
13
Tennell, Miles
11
Ayala
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
13
Young, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.7
1
15
Alvarado, Edward
11
Sultana
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+1.4
1
15
Mora, Josh
12
Valley View
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.4
1
15
Donahue, Jack
11
E. Roosevelt
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+1.0
1
15
Flournoy, Cavion
12
Apple Valley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
19
Moody, Densel
12
Martin Luther Ki
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+1.0
1
20
Franklin, Demitrus
11
Rancho Verde
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.8
1
21
Davis, Chris
11
Rancho Verde
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+2.9
1
22
Guzman, Pedro
11
Vista Murrieta
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.2
1
22
Santifer, James
12
Sultana
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.3
1
24
Sandoval, Chris
12
Norco
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+2.0
1
25
Johnson, Dominic
12
Granite Hills
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.0
1
25
Jorge, Gomez
11
Summit Leadershi
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.1
1
25
Bates, Raith
12
Yucaipa
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.8
1
28
Curtis, Quran
12
Murrieta Valley
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
29
Dale, Dimaon
11
Rancho Verde
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+0.0
1
30
Hitchcock, Austin
11
Yucca Valley
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.8
1
30
Hendricks, Connor
11
Yucca Valley
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.6
1
30
Miller, Ronell
11
Etiwanda
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.1
1
33
Michaelian, Nishan
11
Ayala
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+1.0
1
34
Montaque, Chaney
11
Summit Leadershi
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+2.7
1
35
martinez, mike
11
Oak Hills
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.9
1
--
Henry, Tanner
12
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robertson, Blake
12
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinds, Shalamar
11
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, James
12
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaines, Kendric
11
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyd, Ken
12
Elsinore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Novak, Kale
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sipin, Randall
12
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Ahmahd
11
Arroyo Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillins, Malik
12
Rancho Cucamonga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Marcus
12
Norco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
23-00.00
(7.01m)
+3.0
1
2
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+0.9
1
3
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+1.2
1
3
Moore-Sharp, Andre
11
Redlands East Va
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+0.7
1
5
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+1.0
1
6
williams, myles
12
Perris
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+1.6
1
7
Barr, Raphael
11
Etiwanda
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.8
1
8
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.8
1
9
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Summit Leadershi
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.9
1
10
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+0.4
1
11
Stephen, Peyton
12
Perris
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+2.3
1
12
Armour, William
11
Vista Murrieta
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.7
1
13
Isaccs, John
12
Fontana
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.8
1
14
Jones, Ryan
12
Cajon
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.0
1
15
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.4
1
16
White, Laijon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.8
1
17
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+1.9
1
18
Hale, Shian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+1.2
1
19
Weaver, Ben
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.1
1
--
Green, Kameron
12
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Thomas
12
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bergstrom, Blake
9
Martin Luther Ki
38-10.00
(11.84m)
+0.3
1
2
Lam, Brian
10
Corona
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+1.7
1
3
Ortiz, Jorge
9
Sultana
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+2.6
1
4
Okorie, Egere
10
Fontana
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+0.0
1
5
Walton, Cory
9
Cajon
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+0.3
1
6
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+0.8
1
7
Cummings, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+0.3
1
8
Trujillo, Jose
10
Valley View
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.5
1
9
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+0.2
1
10
Dickerson, Josh
9
Vista Del Lago
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+1.1
1
--
Toves, Gilbert
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Jacari
10
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amis, Jalen
10
Arroyo Valley
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
2
Brady, Ramil
10
Vista Murrieta
38-04.25
(11.69m)
nwi
1
3
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Vista Murrieta
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
3
Mercado, James
9
Sultana
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
5
Villanaueva, Jason
9
Sultana
37-00.75
(11.30m)
nwi
1
6
Way, Alex
10
Great Oak
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
7
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
37-00.25
(11.28m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Jerome
10
Summit
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
9
Hopkins, D'Metrius
10
San Bernardino
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
10
Okonkwo, Charles
10
Summit
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
11
McGowan, Brian
10
Yucca Valley
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
12
Avalos, Jaime
10
Great Oak
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
13
Riley, Kolby
10
Vista Murrieta
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
13
Wright, Derek
10
Great Oak
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Za'Corry
9
Apple Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
16
Luna, Carson
10
Great Oak
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
17
Patten, Mitchell
9
Elsinore
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
18
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Apple Valley
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
--
Salgado, Jonathan
10
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Morsood
9
Elsinore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Eric
9
Summit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Higuchi, William
9
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
2
Chavez, Tony
12
Sultana
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Dominic
12
Granite Hills
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
3
Alvarado, Edward
11
Sultana
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
5
Baum, Vince
12
Martin Luther Ki
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
6
Franklin, Demitrus
11
Rancho Verde
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
7
Patten, Matt
12
Elsinore
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
8
Shoe, Jericho
12
Sultana
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Moody, Densel
12
Martin Luther Ki
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
10
Mensah, Robert
12
Vista Murrieta
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
10
Fuentes, Abdiel
12
Sultana
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
12
Mora, Josh
12
Valley View
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
13
Hitchcock, Austin
11
Yucca Valley
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
14
Pompa, Markus
12
Corona
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
15
Hendricks, Connor
11
Yucca Valley
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
16
Sandoval, Chris
12
Norco
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
--
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timmons, Jevi
11
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Daniel
11
Elsinore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adentunji, Akinyemi
12
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Marcus
12
Norco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sipin, Randall
12
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, William
11
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinds, Shalamar
11
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jordan
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Novak, Kale
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, James
12
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ikonte, Chijioke
12
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redd, Dj
12
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendez, Gilbert
11
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
46-05.00
(14.15m)
+0.4
1
2
williams, myles
12
Perris
45-06.00
(13.87m)
+1.2
1
3
Whitaker, Walter
12
Vista Murrieta
44-01.00
(13.44m)
+1.1
1
4
Jones, Ryan
12
Cajon
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+1.2
1
5
Armour, William
11
Vista Murrieta
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+1.6
1
6
Johnson, Marquise
12
Vista Murrieta
42-09.50
(13.04m)
+1.1
1
7
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+3.4
1
8
Mells, Rasheed
12
Granite Hills
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.3
1
9
Stephen, Peyton
12
Perris
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.8
1
10
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.7
1
11
Davis, Chris
11
Rancho Verde
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+0.0
1
12
Kennedy, Dominick
12
Granite Hills
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+0.9
1
13
Jones, Willie
12
Serrano
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+2.2
1
14
Flournoy, Cavion
12
Apple Valley
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+1.0
1
15
Dale, Dimaon
11
Rancho Verde
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+1.9
1
--
Carter, Thomas
12
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santifer, James
12
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groener, Dillon
Chino Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Anderson, Bryce
10
Temecula Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Yup, Bryar
10
Vista Murrieta
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Suppe, Clint
10
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Murphy, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Elmore, Andre
10
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Mathews, Cole
10
Apple Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Prather, Hunter
10
Canyon Springs
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Brock, Cameron
9
Martin Luther Ki
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Alvarez, Sam
10
Valley View
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Bowers, Brandon
10
Chaparral
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Tahauri, Joe
11
Sultana
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Jeffery, Chase
10
Oak Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Casillas, John
10
Vista Murrieta
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Barksdale, shane
10
Alta Loma
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Atkinson, Shane
9
Great Oak
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Kriezel, Curtiss
10
Serrano
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Wert, Dustin
9
Great Oak
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Devon, McCarty
10
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kruger, Johnny
9
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunham, Wesley
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarnowski, Blake
9
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brandon
10
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Sandlin, Ryan
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bodenbender, Zane
10
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Vandenburg, Arie
9
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Caez, Keith
10
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Robert
10
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
11
Murrieta Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Langwasser, Charlie
Chino Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Leverson, Richard
12
Elsinore
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Clark, Paul
Chino Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Barnes, Jon
12
Martin Luther Ki
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Cassady, Colin
11
Vista Murrieta
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Villaflor, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Beck, Kyle
10
Los Osos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Olmos, Jorge
12
Valley View
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Generoux, Ryan
Chino Hills
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
White, Daniel
11
Serrano
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Carlos, Salvador
11
Oak Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Gonzaga, Sean
11
Temecula Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Santos, Gage
11
Oak Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Minini, Mason
12
Martin Luther Ki
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Sanders, Jesse
12
Murrieta Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Foody, Will
11
Martin Luther Ki
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Prather, Logan
12
Canyon Springs
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Strain, Zack
10
Hemet
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Collazo-Rivera, Orlando
12
Great Oak
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Bahney, Taylor
11
Apple Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Chapman, Thomas
12
Chaparral
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Duvall, Danny
11
Chaparral
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Ford, Jason
12
Chaparral
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Hinkle, Christian
12
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Jonathan
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Laursen, Cody
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Semaan, Julian
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Dao, Hai
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Hendrickson, Blake
11
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Mike
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Garrett
12
Norco
NH
(--)
1
--
Pittman, Cory
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Raul
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Gilbert
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Centennial (Coro
12.46
+0.3
3
2
Williams, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.68
+0.3
3
3
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
12.71
+0.3
3
4
Anderson, Chanel
10
Rancho Verde
12.77
+0.3
3
5
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
12.83
+0.3
3
6
Green, Dominique
9
Carter
12.89
+0.3
2
7
Sones, Brittany
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.91
+0.3
2
8
Serrato, Victoria
10
Carter
12.97
+0.3
3
9
Ragins, Jasmine
10
Etiwanda
13.13
+0.3
3
10
Shakir, Rahni
9
Vista Murrieta
13.16
+0.3
2
11
Cooper, Ebony
10
Cajon
13.27
+0.3
3
12
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
13.30w
+3.4
1
13
Lathan, Naomi
9
Temecula Valley
13.65
+0.3
2
14
Wilson, Amber
9
Canyon Springs
13.67w
+3.4
1
15
Toribio, Charyne
10
Coachella Valley
13.79w
+3.4
1
16
Taylor, Zana
10
Rancho Verde
13.92w
+3.4
1
17
Parker, Cierra
9
Great Oak
14.00w
+3.4
1
18
Bailous, Marcaya
9
Granite Hills
14.02w
+3.4
1
19
Spivey, Denisha
10
Summit
14.15
+0.3
2
Womens 100m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moweta, Naaki
9
Centennial (Coro
13.31
+2.0
11
2
Campos, Elysah
10
Sultana
13.45
+0.1
10
2
Coran, Isis
9
Centennial (Coro
13.45
+1.0
8
4
Flakes, Shalece
11
Rancho Verde
13.51
+1.6
9
5
White, Jade
9
Granite Hills
13.54
+1.3
4
6
Nelson, Taylor
10
Vista Murrieta
13.55
+2.0
11
7
Wernli, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
13.61
+1.6
9
8
Lotfi, Tiffany
9
Corona
13.71
+0.1
7
9
Barba, Nathalie
9
Vista Murrieta
13.72
+1.6
9
10
Williams, Najah
9
Apple Valley
13.73
+1.6
9
11
Sims, Pamela
9
Sultana
13.75
+0.1
7
12
Kilman, Tristan
9
Yucaipa
13.75
+0.1
7
12
bennett, harmony
10
Oak Hills
13.75
+1.3
4
14
Wright, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
13.76
+1.6
9
15
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
13.82
+2.0
11
16
Brooks, Cayla
9
E. Roosevelt
13.84
+2.0
11
17
Chadd, Savannah
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.85
+1.6
9
18
Bogunovich, Dashandra
10
Murrieta Valley
13.85
+1.0
8
19
Smith, Winter
10
San Bernardino
13.88
+1.0
8
20
Schulyer, Ashlynn
9
Paloma Valley
13.91
+2.0
11
21
Suruelo, Jamie
9
Ayala
13.98
+1.8
3
22
Royal, Khadija
10
Elsinore
13.99
+1.6
6
23
Fischer, Samantha
9
Murrieta Valley
14.00
+0.1
10
24
Mccumber, Alena
10
Great Oak
14.01
+1.6
9
25
Foster, Acura
10
Carter
14.04
+1.0
8
26
Zavala, Emily
9
Great Oak
14.10
+0.1
7
27
Burk, Madison
9
Ayala
14.18
+1.3
4
28
Harrison, Kennadee
10
Elsinore
14.19
+1.6
6
29
Diguissepi, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
14.20
+0.1
7
30
Height, Elise
9
Apple Valley
14.24
+1.3
4
31
DY, Emilee
9
Ayala
14.33
+0.4
5
31
Sherman, Asia
9
Ontario
14.33
+0.1
7
33
Tedesco, Amanda
9
Yucaipa
14.36
+0.4
5
34
Franks, Tamico
9
Carter
14.39
+1.6
6
35
Bolowich, Colette
9
Apple Valley
14.44
+1.6
6
36
Smoak, Taylor
9
Elsinore
14.45
+1.3
4
37
Holmes, Aria
9
E. Roosevelt
14.47
+2.0
11
38
Johnson, Desiree
9
E. Roosevelt
14.53
+0.1
10
39
Rose, Nathifia
9
Paloma Valley
14.54
+0.1
10
40
Poole, Zakiya
10
Vista Murrieta
14.55
+0.4
5
41
James, Ta'Neesha
9
Apple Valley
14.57
+1.8
3
42
Pease, Alexandra
10
Temecula Valley
14.64
+1.3
4
43
Edwards, Teli
9
E. Roosevelt
14.73
+0.1
10
44
George, Alexys
10
Murrieta Mesa
14.95
+0.1
7
45
Williams, Rodjahneque
9
Granite Hills
14.96
+1.8
3
46
Wright, Jessica
9
E. Roosevelt
14.98
+0.1
10
47
Parker, Deanna
9
E. Roosevelt
15.09
+1.0
8
48
Clark, Courtney
9
Murrieta Mesa
15.22
+1.6
6
49
Watson, Monresha
9
Granite Hills
15.96
+1.8
3
Womens 100m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rellin, Lillie
11
Canyon Springs
12.58
+1.6
5
2
Ross, Latreya
11
Yucca Valley
12.61
+1.4
6
3
Hall, Bailey
10
Hesperia
12.82
+1.4
6
4
Mimms, Ambria
12
Vista Murrieta
12.84
+1.4
6
5
Lopez, Andria
12
Redlands East Va
12.89
+1.6
5
6
Davis, Devin
E. Roosevelt
12.94
+1.4
6
7
Brown, Robyn
11
Ayala
13.09
+2.0
4
8
Wilson, Lataina
12
Arroyo Valley
13.15
+2.0
4
9
Medina, Ronni
11
Great Oak
13.18
+1.6
5
10
Rodriguez, Katie
10
Elsinore
13.20
+1.6
5
11
Tomlinson, Kahlin
9
Yucaipa
13.21
+2.0
4
12
Mobley, Miranda
11
Oak Hills
13.28
-0.2
2
13
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
13.31
+1.4
6
14
Longstreet, Christen
11
Etiwanda
13.36
+2.0
4
15
Johnson, Jessica
11
Serrano
13.38
+2.0
4
16
Machnick, Taylor
12
Summit Leadershi
13.39
+2.0
4
17
Udeh, Ngozi
12
Ontario
13.51
+1.6
5
18
Bosman, Jessica
12
Serrano
13.54
+0.6
3
19
Puckett, Darian
12
Corona
13.60
+1.6
5
20
Daniels, Rijan
11
Vista Murrieta
13.60
+2.0
4
21
Haggerman, Drew
9
Yucca Valley
13.65
+0.6
3
22
Jones, Jasmine
11
Corona
13.69
+0.6
3
23
Gillyard, Kaena
11
Vista Murrieta
13.71
+0.6
3
24
Harris, Aubrey
12
Sultana
13.80
-0.2
2
25
Essex, Danielle
11
Norco
13.81
+0.6
3
26
Osby, Yendis
11
Apple Valley
13.84
-0.2
2
27
Johnson, Chante
12
Apple Valley
13.94
-0.2
2
28
Davis, Kristen
12
Apple Valley
13.94
+0.6
3
29
Obi, Anita
11
Etiwanda
13.95
+1.4
6
30
Valadez, Aileen
12
Apple Valley
14.02
-0.2
2
31
Hershkovits, Destiny
11
Vista Del Lago
14.09
+1.6
5
32
Cynthia, Zepeda
10
Summit Leadershi
14.14
-0.2
2
33
Johansen, Brianna
11
Sultana
14.25
-0.2
2
34
hernandez, jocelyn
11
Oak Hills
14.50
+2.0
1
35
Jessica, Bieda
11
Summit Leadershi
14.74
+2.0
1
36
Weeks, Dajiana
11
Summit Leadershi
16.13
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
12
Rancho Verde
11.97
+0.8
3
2
Buchanan, Brea
12
Ayala
12.01
+0.8
3
3
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.15
+0.8
3
4
Greene, Kaelynn
E. Roosevelt
12.27
+0.2
1
5
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
12.29
+0.8
3
6
Anthony, Janesha
11
Cajon
12.36
+0.8
3
7
Holloway, Audriana
9
Vista Murrieta
12.39
+0.8
3
8
Reyes, Nechelle
12
Rancho Verde
12.52w
+3.0
2
9
Sanner, Haley
11
Cajon
12.53w
+3.0
2
10
Jones, Cydnie
11
Martin Luther Ki
12.54w
+3.0
2
11
Brown, Stephanie
11
Rancho Verde
12.73w
+3.0
2
12
Harris, Daquana
12
Victor Valley
12.74w
+3.0
2
13
Mattew, Taylor
11
Rancho Verde
12.81
+0.8
3
14
Daniel, Syrii
11
Yucaipa
12.81
+0.8
3
15
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
12.87
+0.2
1
16
Rodriguez, Brandee
11
Elsinore
12.88w
+3.0
2
17
Nenia, Taylor
12
Norco
12.90
+0.8
3
18
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
12.95
+0.2
1
19
Lambert, Amber
11
Corona
13.06
+0.2
1
20
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
13.14
+0.2
1
21
Courtney, Horsley
10
Arlington
13.51
+0.2
1
22
Waner, Tori
10
Big Bear
14.40
+0.2
1
Womens 200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Cydney
9
Corona
26.50
+0.8
2
2
Sha'Mya, Williams
10
Murrieta Mesa
26.51
+0.8
2
3
Serrato, Victoria
10
Carter
26.53
+0.8
2
4
Green, Dominique
9
Carter
26.61
+0.7
1
5
Howard, Sumaje
10
Rancho Verde
26.62
+0.7
1
6
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
27.01
+0.8
2
7
Kabluyen, Kimmy
10
Sultana
27.05
+0.8
2
8
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
27.11
+0.7
1
9
Sones, Brittany
9
Murrieta Mesa
27.19
+0.8
2
10
Bell, Gabby
10
Cajon
27.34
+0.8
2
11
Shakir, Rahni
9
Vista Murrieta
27.36
+0.7
1
12
torres, kalya
9
Coachella Valley
28.33
+0.7
1
13
Brooks, Cayla
9
E. Roosevelt
28.69
+0.7
1
14
Wright, Jera
9
E. Roosevelt
28.90
+0.7
1
15
Spivey, Denisha
10
Summit
29.57
+0.7
1
Womens 200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moweta, Naaki
9
Centennial (Coro
27.82
+1.8
3
2
Campos, Elysah
10
Sultana
27.86
+1.8
3
3
Coran, Isis
9
Centennial (Coro
28.19
-0.5
2
4
Padfield, Yanitza
10
Serrano
28.26
+0.2
4
5
White, Jade
9
Granite Hills
28.40
-0.5
2
6
Cooper, Ebony
10
Cajon
28.54
+0.2
4
7
Parker, Cierra
9
Great Oak
28.62
-0.5
2
8
Wright, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
28.64
+0.2
4
9
Kilman, Tristan
9
Yucaipa
28.79
+1.8
3
10
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
28.83
+0.2
4
11
Williams, Najah
9
Apple Valley
29.11
-0.5
2
12
Diguissepi, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
29.16
+1.8
3
13
Brown, Amber
9
Carter
29.20
-0.5
2
14
Chadd, Savannah
9
Murrieta Mesa
29.85
+1.8
3
15
Mosely, Davina
9
Great Oak
30.10
-0.5
2
16
George, Alexys
10
Murrieta Mesa
30.66
+1.8
3
Womens 200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
11
Rancho Verde
26.39
-1.1
4
2
Ross, Latreya
11
Yucca Valley
26.42
-1.1
4
3
Rellin, Lillie
11
Canyon Springs
26.54
+1.0
2
4
Corn, Abbie
11
Murrieta Valley
26.84
-1.1
4
5
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
26.98
-0.4
3
6
Odubela, Ronke
11
Great Oak
27.17
-0.4
3
7
Hardin, Dominique
11
Granite Hills
27.18
+1.0
2
8
Lambert, Amber
11
Corona
27.28
-1.1
4
9
Gaskin, Alexandra
11
Great Oak
27.29
+1.0
2
10
Rodriguez, Brandee
11
Elsinore
27.33
-1.1
4
11
Tweede, Cornesha
12
Valley View
27.34
-1.1
4
12
Mobley, Miranda
11
Oak Hills
27.65
+1.0
2
13
Machnick, Taylor
12
Summit Leadershi
27.71
+1.0
1
14
Keyes, Kelly
12
Sultana
27.76
+1.0
1
15
Rodriguez, Katie
10
Elsinore
27.76
-0.4
3
16
Guzman, Malaysia
11
Vista Murrieta
27.81
+1.0
1
16
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
27.81
-0.4
3
18
Medina, Ronni
11
Great Oak
27.96
+1.0
2
19
Daniels, Rijan
11
Vista Murrieta
27.98
+1.0
2
20
Tomlinson, Kahlin
9
Yucaipa
28.26
-0.4
3
21
Ludwig, Maddie
11
Big Bear
28.93
-0.4
3
22
Boyd, Desiree
10
Ayala
29.48
+1.0
1
23
Elliza, Cockerham
9
Summit Leadershi
30.72
+1.0
1
24
Lanesse, Crockerham
11
Summit Leadershi
31.36
+1.0
1
Womens 200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estell, Gabrielle
12
Rancho Verde
24.49
-1.2
2
2
Jones, Vanessa
12
Etiwanda
24.77
-1.2
2
3
Marshall, Ashley
12
Rancho Verde
25.23
-1.2
2
4
Holloway, Audriana
9
Vista Murrieta
25.33
-1.2
2
5
Anthony, Janesha
11
Cajon
25.54
-1.2
2
6
Greene, Kaelynn
E. Roosevelt
25.72
+1.8
1
7
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
25.86
-1.2
2
8
Wright, Kristian
12
Canyon Springs
26.29
+1.8
1
9
Reyes, Nechelle
12
Rancho Verde
26.55
+1.8
1
10
Harris, Daquana
12
Victor Valley
26.57
-1.2
2
11
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
26.62
+1.8
1
12
Mattew, Taylor
11
Rancho Verde
26.68
+1.8
1
13
Hall, Bailey
10
Hesperia
26.75
-1.2
2
14
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
26.95
+1.8
1
15
Foxvog, Danie
11
Serrano
27.04
+1.8
1
16
Rimmer, Mariah
11
Arlington
27.32
+1.8
1
Womens 400m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Cydney
9
Corona
58.69
2
2
Kabluyen, Kimmy
10
Sultana
59.33
1
3
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
59.82
2
4
Scott, Mistic
10
Etiwanda
1:00.94
2
5
Dotson, Chade
10
Valley View
1:01.36
1
6
Sha'Mya, Williams
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:01.69
2
7
Bell, Gabby
10
Cajon
1:02.81
1
8
Graciano, Leslie
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.93
2
9
Booker, Symone
10
Cajon
1:03.10
1
10
Howard, Sumaje
10
Rancho Verde
1:03.51
2
11
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
1:03.97
1
12
Lopez, Beatriz
9
Ontario
1:04.41
2
13
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
1:04.75
1
14
Pearson, Danitza
10
Serrano
1:04.86
1
Womens 400m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shishido, Alyx
10
Oak Hills
1:01.56
4
2
Kelly, Hayden
10
Murrieta Valley
1:01.91
3
3
Gonzales, Jennifer
9
Carter
1:03.66
2
4
Brieno, Riley
9
E. Roosevelt
1:03.72
4
5
Ikenador, Debra
9
Fontana
1:04.49
3
6
Nguyen, Bryanna
9
Murrieta Valley
1:04.63
3
7
Sweringen, Hannah
9
Murrieta Valley
1:05.17
3
8
Martin, Maurjea
10
San Bernardino
1:05.32
2
9
Marks, Michaela
10
Vista Murrieta
1:05.50
2
10
Trinkaus, Kennedy
9
Murrieta Valley
1:05.59
4
11
Garcia, Madisyn
9
Murrieta Valley
1:06.01
1
12
Abron, Breaun
10
Apple Valley
1:06.11
4
13
Avery, Sara
9
Serrano
1:06.93
3
14
Bowling, Laurel
10
Big Bear
1:07.21
2
15
Prescott, Sierra
10
Sultana
1:07.59
1
16
Bland, Courtney
10
Rancho Verde
1:07.60
4
17
Jones, Briyauna
10
Carter
1:07.74
2
18
Garlington, Zoie
9
E. Roosevelt
1:08.23
3
19
Singleton, Breana
9
San Bernardino
1:09.11
1
20
Harmon, Maya
9
Centennial (Coro
1:09.43
1
21
Wagner, Jenna
10
Great Oak
1:09.91
2
22
Juarez, Nicole
10
Great Oak
1:10.19
2
Womens 400m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dakota
11
Murrieta Valley
59.97
4
2
Carlson, Katie
11
Yucaipa
1:00.33
1
3
Strohmeyer, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
1:00.69
4
4
Tweede, Cornesha
12
Valley View
1:00.84
4
5
Brown, Robyn
11
Ayala
1:01.48
4
6
Waller, Raven
11
Arroyo Valley
1:01.75
3
--
Beggs, Kaitlyn
11
Vista Murrieta
1:02.34
3
7
Taranto, Lisa
10
Elsinore
1:02.41
2
8
Bellino, Gianna
12
Heritage
1:02.54
3
9
Solomon, Rhea
11
Rancho Verde
1:02.99
2
10
Hardin, Dominique
11
Granite Hills
1:04.08
4
11
Newsom, Belinda
12
Valley View
1:04.22
1
12
Johnson, Kierra
11
Corona
1:04.35
3
13
Sanchez, Alyssa
11
Great Oak
1:04.68
2
14
Roberts, Deanna
11
Redlands East Va
1:04.96
1
15
mathews, amanda
12
Paloma Valley
1:05.20
3
16
Campoa, Jazmin
12
Valley View
1:06.24
2
17
Marshall, Dai
11
Carter
1:06.98
2
18
Jessica, Munoz
12
Summit Leadershi
1:07.54
1
19
Earle, Abbey
11
Apple Valley
1:07.78
1
20
Gyasi, Tiffany
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:09.14
1
21
Rosie, Hernandez
11
Summit Leadershi
1:12.86
1
22
Jamie, Munoz
10
Summit Leadershi
1:14.80
1
23
Gonzales, Lisa
12
Granite Hills
1:15.16
2
Womens 400m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Vanessa
12
Etiwanda
55.45
2
2
Estell, Gabrielle
12
Rancho Verde
58.64
2
3
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
58.69
2
4
Wright, Kristian
12
Canyon Springs
58.87
1
5
Lorack, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
59.06
2
6
Feuerstine, Jessica
12
Serrano
59.30
1
7
Spivey, Jasmine
11
Summit
59.40
2
8
Odubela, Ronke
11
Great Oak
59.81
1
9
Foxvog, Danie
11
Serrano
1:00.24
2
10
Munford, Brandie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
1:00.26
2
11
Gaskin, Alexandra
11
Great Oak
1:00.52
1
12
Thompson, Erin
12
Temecula Valley
1:01.82
2
13
Rimmer, Mariah
11
Arlington
1:02.34
2
Womens 800m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcnamee, Kelli
10
Great Oak
2:23.50
1
2
Fonseca, Briana
10
Vista Del Lago
2:24.30
1
3
Lammers, Mackenzie
9
E. Roosevelt
2:26.80
1
4
Betts, Kylie
10
Serrano
2:26.90
1
5
Evans, Brooke
10
Vista Murrieta
2:27.30
1
6
McNamee, Kim
10
Great Oak
2:27.70
1
7
Bennis, Chelsea
10
Granite Hills
2:28.40
1
7
Hele, Noelle
9
Granite Hills
2:28.40
1
9
Nottingham, Kirsten
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:29.90
1
10
Deimling, Katie
9
Granite Hills
2:30.30
1
10
Guinn, Perry
9
Vista Murrieta
2:30.30
1
12
Craig, Jill
10
Corona
2:32.30
1
13
Hele, Holly
9
Granite Hills
2:32.50
1
14
Constanle, Gabriele
9
Vista Murrieta
2:33.10
1
14
Mouck, Allie
10
Great Oak
2:33.10
1
16
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
9
Great Oak
2:33.60
1
17
Booker, Symone
10
Cajon
2:33.90
1
18
Coomber, Lauren
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:34.30
1
19
Benevidez, Berlin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:36.00
1
20
Withers, Carrie
10
Murrieta Valley
2:37.50
1
21
Latzke, Selena
10
Valley View
2:37.80
1
22
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
2:37.90
1
23
Lee, Alexis
9
Etiwanda
2:38.00
1
24
Korby, Emily
9
Great Oak
2:38.20
1
25
Matthews, Kiana
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:40.80
1
26
Barahona, Casey
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:41.70
1
27
Navarro, Leilani
10
Rancho Verde
2:43.20
1
Womens 800m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucero, Jessica
10
Great Oak
2:37.99
1
2
Hahn, Kaatje
10
Great Oak
2:39.09
1
3
Balady, Bethany
10
Vista Murrieta
2:39.58
1
4
Santos, Allison
10
Ayala
2:40.46
1
5
Delgado, Alexa
9
Sultana
2:42.51
1
6
diaz, jayleen
9
Oak Hills
2:43.00
1
7
Jardines, Crystal
9
Rialto
2:43.11
1
8
Zaragoza, Jessica
9
Vista Del Lago
2:43.38
1
9
Jones, Melanie
9
Vista Murrieta
2:43.58
1
10
Aceves, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
2:43.72
1
11
Russi, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
2:43.82
1
12
Sanchez, Kelli
9
Arroyo Valley
2:44.86
1
13
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
Ayala
2:45.22
1
14
Losey, Brianna
9
Great Oak
2:45.22
1
15
Vargas, Amidai
9
Apple Valley
2:46.26
1
16
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
2:46.62
1
17
Mendez, Jazmin
10
San Bernardino
2:47.53
1
18
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Ayala
2:48.37
1
19
Warner, Maddie
9
Vista Murrieta
2:48.54
1
20
Scott, Diamond
10
Vista Del Lago
2:48.68
1
21
Stanier, Sydney
9
Murrieta Valley
2:48.98
1
22
Waldenberg, Shayla
9
Yucca Valley
2:49.08
1
23
Deth, Lakana
9
Corona
2:49.59
1
24
Gonzalez, Kat
10
Vista Murrieta
2:49.60
1
25
Ngo, Vanessa
10
Ayala
2:49.70
1
26
Pereida, Angie
10
Valley View
2:49.73
1
27
Gill, Clarissa
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:49.78
1
28
O'Keeffe, Janelle
10
Apple Valley
2:52.13
1
29
Diaz, Celeste
9
Paloma Valley
2:54.35
1
30
Thomas, Curia
9
San Bernardino
2:55.01
1
31
Michna, Leslie
10
Apple Valley
2:55.29
1
32
Roweton, Lizz
9
Vista Murrieta
2:57.28
1
33
Lettmon, Tyesha
10
Vista Del Lago
2:58.41
1
34
Russavage, Rebecca
9
Ayala
2:59.80
1
35
Vance, Brittany
10
Apple Valley
2:59.93
1
36
Chavoya, Nicole
9
Sultana
3:00.25
1
37
Young, Daylyn
9
Ayala
3:00.53
1
38
Dunham, Emily
9
Ayala
3:01.08
1
39
Artinian, Alexandra
10
Ayala
3:13.95
1
Womens 800m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Morgan
10
Ayala
2:24.10
1
2
Harrison, Emily
11
Sultana
2:28.20
1
3
Bird, Cassie
11
Sultana
2:31.50
1
4
Carter, Auzsane
12
Sultana
2:32.30
1
5
Burke, Nikki
11
Great Oak
2:33.50
1
6
Ryes, Vanessa
12
Vista Del Lago
2:34.30
1
7
trejo, monica
9
Paloma Valley
2:34.70
1
7
Ventura, Karen
11
Elsinore
2:34.70
1
9
Goudreault, Kristen
12
Rialto
2:34.78
1
10
Fox, Jackie
12
Yucca Valley
2:35.00
1
11
Rodriguez, Arely
11
Fontana
2:35.30
1
12
Padilla, Corina
11
Norco
2:37.90
1
13
Anderson, Jessica
11
Apple Valley
2:38.32
1
14
Contreras, Fabiola
11
Vista Del Lago
2:40.10
1
15
Verdoni, Shay
11
Paloma Valley
2:40.42
1
16
Rubi, Sara
12
Murrieta Valley
2:41.60
1
17
Brown, Chaise
10
Ayala
2:42.07
1
18
Madrigal, Miriam
11
Murrieta Valley
2:42.08
1
19
Trunnelle, Kristen
11
Alta Loma
2:44.58
1
20
Sherman, Taylor
11
Vista Murrieta
2:44.99
1
21
Tran, Caly
11
Vista Murrieta
2:47.95
1
22
Mendez, Maria
12
San Bernardino
2:48.54
1
23
Luo, Yi
12
San Bernardino
2:51.57
1
24
Jones, Amekco
11
San Bernardino
3:11.33
1
Womens 800m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Erika
11
Vista Murrieta
2:16.18
1
2
graham, schae
9
Oak Hills
2:18.96
1
3
Fairchild, Melissa
9
Serrano
2:19.98
1
4
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
2:20.19
1
5
Kim, Tammy
11
Temecula Valley
2:21.02
1
6
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
2:21.28
1
7
Romero, Jazmin
11
Beaumont
2:22.99
1
8
Creal, Karlie
12
Vista Del Lago
2:23.94
1
9
Jones, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
2:23.98
1
10
Valdovinos, Ana
12
Coachella Valley
2:25.11
1
11
Velarde, Alexia
Marywood (Palm V
2:25.66
1
12
Bauer, Carly
11
Great Oak
2:26.92
1
13
Hill, Rhea
12
Rancho Cucamonga
2:27.05
1
14
Fatten, Kaitlyn
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:27.10
1
15
Hamlin, Meghan
11
Serrano
2:28.06
1
16
Trevino, Tara
12
Beaumont
2:28.82
1
17
Murray, Alisa
11
Arlington
2:29.15
1
18
Strohmeyer, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
2:29.52
1
19
Schafer, Natalie
11
Arlington
2:30.40
1
20
Porter, Baleigh
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:30.55
1
21
Blokzyl, Nikki
11
Corona
2:32.34
1
22
Codilla, Tiffany
12
Etiwanda
2:32.41
1
23
Daza, Neftali
11
Paloma Valley
2:34.05
1
24
Sandoval, Angela
12
Elsinore
2:35.62
1
25
Henry, Danielle
12
Serrano
2:40.47
1
Womens 1600m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alicia
9
Corona
5:10.87
1
2
Bennis, Chelsea
10
Granite Hills
5:20.19
1
3
Deimling, Katie
9
Granite Hills
5:20.94
1
4
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:22.40
1
5
Romero, Alexis
10
Cajon
5:27.87
1
6
Warrick, Jana
9
E. Roosevelt
5:27.95
1
7
Salena, Gallardo
10
Tahquitz
5:29.61
1
8
Seymour, Rachel
10
Great Oak
5:29.70
1
9
Gozzip, Alexa
10
Beaumont
5:29.85
1
10
castillo, desiree
9
Oak Hills
5:30.35
1
11
Gallup, Hannah
9
Beaumont
5:30.39
1
12
Bernhard, Megan
10
Great Oak
5:30.40
1
13
Patterson, Danica
10
Yucaipa
5:31.10
1
14
Helbig, Michelle
9
Great Oak
5:32.56
1
15
Vasquez, Julia
10
Corona
5:33.29
1
16
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
5:33.79
1
17
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
5:34.89
1
18
Barahona, Casey
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:37.16
1
19
Baugh, Maddi
10
Great Oak
5:38.24
1
20
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
5:38.32
1
21
Matthews, Kiana
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:39.34
1
22
Aguilar, Jess
9
Yucaipa
5:41.06
1
23
Lacey, Brooke
9
Granite Hills
5:41.88
1
24
Morse, Allie
9
Hemet
5:43.08
1
25
Melvin, Brittany
10
Great Oak
5:44.50
1
26
Triviso, Marilyn
10
Vista Murrieta
5:48.23
1
27
Brown, Mary Katy
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:49.35
1
28
Casillas, Alyssa
10
Etiwanda
5:54.27
1
29
Barragan, Ysabelle
10
Temecula Valley
5:55.81
1
30
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
5:55.86
1
31
Cortes, Kate
9
Great Oak
5:59.68
1
32
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
9
Great Oak
6:01.76
1
33
Brown, Alyssa
10
Sultana
6:01.82
1
Womens 1600m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hele, Noelle
9
Granite Hills
5:39.04
1
2
Hele, Holly
9
Granite Hills
5:40.39
1
3
Smith, Bailey
9
Yucaipa
5:51.38
1
4
Santos, Allison
10
Ayala
5:52.50
1
5
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
5:53.04
1
6
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
5:53.41
1
7
Morgan, Jane
10
Great Oak
5:53.99
1
8
Cabrales, Natile
10
Fontana
5:54.20
1
9
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
Ayala
5:54.62
1
10
Yanez, Belen
10
Arroyo Valley
5:54.85
1
11
Hernandez, Selena
9
Vista Murrieta
5:55.77
1
12
Perez, Isabel
10
Etiwanda
5:55.86
1
13
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
5:58.87
1
14
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Ayala
5:59.06
1
15
Navarro, Leilani
10
Rancho Verde
6:01.01
1
16
Delgado, Alexa
9
Sultana
6:01.87
1
17
Palmer, McKenna
9
Temecula Valley
6:02.87
1
18
Macias, Helen
10
Valley View
6:05.03
1
19
Morris, Brooke
10
Vista Murrieta
6:06.80
1
20
McFadden, Cori
10
Summit Leadershi
6:07.60
1
21
Russavage, Rebecca
9
Ayala
6:08.13
1
22
Waldenberg, Shayla
9
Yucca Valley
6:09.75
1
23
Vargas, Amidai
9
Apple Valley
6:10.75
1
24
Hodges, Agelica
10
Valley View
6:11.52
1
25
Deth, Lakana
9
Corona
6:11.71
1
26
Stanier, Sydney
9
Murrieta Valley
6:11.91
1
27
Sandoval, Stephanie
10
Rialto
6:12.25
1
28
Fillius, Kiana
Elsinore
6:12.46
1
29
Buechler, Micheala
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:12.64
1
30
Buechler, Emily
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:18.38
1
31
Ngo, Vanessa
10
Ayala
6:19.17
1
32
Manzanares, Delia
9
Corona
6:21.41
1
33
O'Keeffe, Janelle
10
Apple Valley
6:22.05
1
34
Lopez, Anayeli
10
Corona
6:25.12
1
35
Putnam, Vanessa
10
Corona
6:25.58
1
36
Vanderoeven, Aubree
9
Vista Murrieta
6:28.60
1
37
Lettmon, Tyesha
10
Vista Del Lago
6:28.69
1
38
Peralta, Caroline
10
E. Roosevelt
6:30.27
1
39
Heredia, Alicia
10
Corona
6:35.72
1
40
Olson, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
6:37.39
1
41
Garrido, Sophie
10
Corona
6:38.27
1
42
Unzueta, Liz
9
E. Roosevelt
6:41.71
1
43
Chavoya, Nicole
9
Sultana
6:46.34
1
44
Saura, Janelle
9
Ayala
6:46.58
1
45
Price, Hailey
9
Elsinore
6:54.61
1
46
Bradley, Leah
9
Temecula Valley
7:03.39
1
Womens 1600m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Taylor
11
Ayala
5:14.53
1
2
Gonzalez, Jaclyn
11
Ayala
5:17.27
1
3
Baughman, Breanne
10
Ayala
5:26.20
1
4
Harrison, Emily
11
Sultana
5:31.70
1
5
Hitchcock, Harlie
12
Yucca Valley
5:32.93
1
6
Fox, Jackie
12
Yucca Valley
5:33.95
1
7
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
5:35.20
1
8
Alcaraz, Susana
11
Rialto
5:36.73
1
9
Soto, Yesenia
12
Elsinore
5:37.94
1
10
Chen, Victoria
12
Ayala
5:38.32
1
11
Munger, Robyn
11
Norco
5:44.60
1
12
Brown, Chaise
10
Ayala
5:45.52
1
13
Russell, Christina
11
Ayala
5:45.93
1
14
Martinez, Miranda
11
Rialto
5:46.49
1
15
Shadler, Katie
10
Ayala
5:47.55
1
16
Martin, Alexxis
12
Corona
5:49.31
1
17
Taylor, Carleen
11
Vista Murrieta
5:49.73
1
18
Cervantes, Kassandra
12
Ayala
5:49.87
1
19
Withrow, Amber
11
Corona
5:50.46
1
20
Dornisch, Dede
11
Apple Valley
5:52.44
1
21
Santana, Desirae
11
Corona
5:54.88
1
22
Trunnelle, Kristen
11
Alta Loma
5:56.13
1
23
Richins, Haley
11
Great Oak
5:56.84
1
24
Smith, Kiana
12
Murrieta Valley
5:56.86
1
25
Fergusen, Brittany
10
Paloma Valley
6:01.54
1
26
Gess, Janine
12
Valley View
6:02.49
1
27
Busam, Bezawit
11
Serrano
6:04.99
1
28
Ramirez, Marlene
12
Corona
6:07.55
1
29
Bengard, Erika
11
Valley View
6:11.48
1
30
Gill, Alyssa
11
Murrieta Mesa
6:11.90
1
31
trejo, monica
9
Paloma Valley
6:16.42
1
32
Sanchez, Jessica
11
Valley View
6:16.71
1
33
Akari, Deema
12
Vista Murrieta
6:18.82
1
34
Luo, Yi
12
San Bernardino
6:21.55
1
35
Hong, Cassy
9
Ayala
6:22.18
1
36
Fishelberg, Rachel
12
Ayala
6:26.65
1
37
Rocha, Domonique
12
Ayala
6:33.95
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
5:04.56
1
2
Fairchild, Melissa
9
Serrano
5:05.44
1
3
Olivas, Adriana
11
Centennial (Coro
5:07.63
1
4
Werley, Raelyn
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:12.14
1
5
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
5:13.51
1
6
Velarde, Alexia
Marywood (Palm V
5:14.18
1
7
Johnson, Anna
12
Great Oak
5:14.88
1
8
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:14.96
1
9
Romero, Jazmin
11
Beaumont
5:16.31
1
10
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
5:19.54
1
11
Guzman, Carolina
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:19.84
1
12
Daughtry, Codie
12
Vista Del Lago
5:19.92
1
13
Munyan, Hannah
11
Sultana
5:20.75
1
14
Valdovinos, Ana
12
Coachella Valley
5:25.15
1
15
Harrison, Raven
11
Hemet
5:26.32
1
16
Cochran, Lauren
12
Corona
5:26.77
1
17
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
5:26.88
1
18
Windle, Alyssa
12
Aquinas
5:27.23
1
19
Hamlin, Meghan
11
Serrano
5:27.81
1
20
Mccandless, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
5:32.78
1
21
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
5:33.69
1
22
Ricks, Shelby
11
Temecula Valley
5:34.88
1
23
Robinson, Shayna
12
Sultana
5:35.03
1
24
Murray, Alisa
11
Arlington
5:35.48
1
25
Hernandez, Nicaela
11
Vista Murrieta
5:35.76
1
26
Alhambra, Aleia
11
Paloma Valley
5:37.72
1
27
Hernandez, Rebekah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:39.39
1
28
Lacey, Morgan
11
Granite Hills
5:44.09
1
29
Henry, Danielle
12
Serrano
5:44.62
1
30
Daza, Neftali
11
Paloma Valley
5:47.24
1
31
Schafer, Natalie
11
Arlington
5:47.39
1
32
Sole, Taylor
11
Cajon
5:54.79
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alicia
9
Corona
11:15.06
1
2
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
11:45.51
1
3
Gozzip, Alexa
10
Beaumont
11:45.66
1
4
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
11:50.51
1
5
Seymour, Rachel
10
Great Oak
11:51.26
1
6
Salena, Gallardo
10
Tahquitz
11:55.21
1
7
Romero, Alexis
10
Cajon
11:57.49
1
8
Vasquez, Julia
10
Corona
12:00.16
1
9
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
12:06.92
1
10
Johal, Nicole
9
Etiwanda
12:07.65
1
11
Baugh, Maddi
10
Great Oak
12:07.91
1
12
castillo, desiree
9
Oak Hills
12:11.93
1
13
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
12:15.19
1
14
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
12:21.42
1
15
Helbig, Michelle
9
Great Oak
12:24.06
1
16
Dutchover, Tori
9
Yucaipa
12:30.32
1
17
Warrick, Jana
9
E. Roosevelt
12:33.56
1
18
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
12:35.44
1
19
avendano, katya
9
Coachella Valley
12:51.19
1
20
Budovec, Karina
10
Etiwanda
12:51.32
1
Womens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lacey, Brooke
9
Granite Hills
12:06.55
1
2
Rexroat, Lacey
10
Yucca Valley
12:17.25
1
3
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
12:33.40
1
4
Soriano, Anahi
10
Yucaipa
12:49.77
1
5
Cabrales, Natile
10
Fontana
12:58.01
1
6
Cortes, Kate
9
Great Oak
13:05.00
1
7
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
9
Great Oak
13:06.68
1
8
Sanchez, Adrianna
9
Vista Murrieta
13:09.10
1
9
Brown, Alyssa
10
Sultana
13:09.78
1
10
Thweatt, Rebecca
10
Oak Hills
13:34.35
1
11
Hernandez, Selena
9
Vista Murrieta
13:36.15
1
12
Bradley, Leah
9
Temecula Valley
13:43.17
1
13
Macias, Helen
10
Valley View
13:45.29
1
14
Richards, Ashley
9
Apple Valley
13:53.25
1
15
McFadden, Cori
10
Summit Leadershi
13:54.28
1
16
Manzanares, Delia
9
Corona
14:04.98
1
17
Putnam, Vanessa
10
Corona
14:06.01
1
18
Pettus, Jazmine
9
Carter
14:23.19
1
19
Chavez, Brianda
10
San Bernardino
14:45.34
1
Womens 3200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Christina
12
Murrieta Valley
12:05.66
1
2
Hitchcock, Harlie
12
Yucca Valley
12:15.63
1
3
Munger, Robyn
11
Norco
12:17.80
1
4
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
12:18.22
1
5
Williams, Sara
11
Granite Hills
12:25.46
1
6
Malagon, Jessica
12
Yucaipa
12:28.45
1
7
Gama, Naoomi
11
Rialto
12:29.76
1
8
Johnson, Kimberly
11
Temecula Valley
12:37.96
1
9
Mendoza, Vanessa
11
Sultana
12:39.23
1
10
Soto, Yesenia
12
Elsinore
12:47.45
1
11
Sakata, Christie
11
Temecula Valley
12:48.11
1
12
Fergusen, Brittany
10
Paloma Valley
12:52.46
1
13
Requejo, Danica
11
Yucaipa
13:00.35
1
14
Dornisch, Dede
11
Apple Valley
13:04.48
1
15
valadez, sydney
9
Paloma Valley
13:07.88
1
16
Quinones, Viviana
11
Fontana
13:25.62
1
17
Busam, Bezawit
11
Serrano
13:46.95
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
11:01.72
1
2
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
11:04.38
1
3
Benson, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
11:10.10
1
4
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
11:11.50
1
5
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
11:12.01
1
6
Munyan, Hannah
11
Sultana
11:15.56
1
7
Olivas, Adriana
11
Centennial (Coro
11:17.78
1
8
Guzman, Carolina
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:26.02
1
9
Hernandez, Nicaela
11
Vista Murrieta
11:30.23
1
10
Velarde, Alexia
Marywood (Palm V
11:32.36
1
11
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
11:34.44
1
12
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
11:47.72
1
13
Mcmanus, Grace
11
Granite Hills
11:49.93
1
14
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:50.83
1
15
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
11:57.33
1
16
Hurtado, Maria
11
Vista Murrieta
11:57.40
1
17
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
12:06.07
1
18
Gonzalas, Brianna
12
Ontario
12:16.50
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
15.84
+0.4
2
2
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
15.92
+0.4
2
3
Toliver, Jessica
10
Vista Murrieta
16.13
+0.4
2
4
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
16.25
+0.4
2
5
Ewing, Miki
10
Corona
16.45
+0.4
2
6
Dargel, Kim
10
Murrieta Mesa
16.53
+0.4
2
7
Maka, Keilani
10
Great Oak
16.67
+0.4
2
8
Manning, Chalise
10
Summit
16.76
+0.4
2
9
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
16.78
+1.4
1
10
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
17.24
+1.4
1
11
Lyon, Destini
10
Vista Murrieta
17.29
+1.4
1
12
Triosi, Samantha
9
Corona
17.95
+1.4
1
13
Mcdonald, Megan
10
Vista Murrieta
18.14
+1.4
1
14
Haney, Maddison
10
Great Oak
18.62
+1.4
1
15
Beerer, Sarah
9
Temecula Valley
19.86
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Courtney
10
Rancho Verde
17.66
+0.9
2
2
Bailous, Marcaya
9
Granite Hills
17.70
+0.9
2
3
Borden, Timber
10
Yucaipa
18.12
+1.0
3
4
Straub, Alyassa
10
Vista Murrieta
18.31
+1.0
3
5
Anderson, Kaysie
10
E. Roosevelt
18.36
+1.0
3
6
Torres, Isabella
9
Vista Murrieta
18.73
+0.0
1
7
Poffek, Kaylee
9
Serrano
19.33
+0.9
2
8
Boyd, Morgan
9
Murrieta Mesa
19.54
+1.0
3
9
Musil, Ashley
9
Vista Murrieta
19.67
+0.0
1
9
Brown, Yvette
10
Elsinore
19.67
+1.0
3
11
Wathen, Kim
10
Temecula Valley
19.73
+0.9
2
12
Mace, Cortney
9
Great Oak
19.75
+0.9
2
13
Yanez, Belen
10
Arroyo Valley
19.99
+0.0
1
14
Pereida, Angie
10
Valley View
20.16
+0.9
2
15
Hubbard, Jasmine
9
Sultana
20.34
+0.0
1
15
Kosin, Sam
9
Ayala
20.34
+0.0
1
17
Reinart, Hannah
10
Murrieta Mesa
20.43
+0.9
2
18
Tashoff, Anissa
10
Great Oak
20.59
+0.9
2
19
Lindsay, Taylor
9
Temecula Valley
21.34
+0.0
1
20
Scott, Corinna
9
Granite Hills
21.42
+0.0
1
21
Feldtz, Jennifer
9
Ayala
22.31
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borchmann, Kateline
12
Granite Hills
16.31
-0.1
3
2
Bedford, Chastity
12
Vista Murrieta
16.98
-0.1
3
3
Sims, Ashley
11
Sultana
17.14
-0.1
3
3
Brown, Kerie
11
Granite Hills
17.14
-0.1
3
5
Chaissions, Jazmyn
12
Great Oak
17.55
-0.1
3
6
Hammill, Erica
11
Great Oak
17.91
-0.3
2
7
Gibson, Scout
11
Serrano
17.98
-0.3
2
8
Crowther, Alex
11
Great Oak
18.10
-0.1
3
9
Trent, Loren
11
Ayala
18.45
-1.4
1
10
Fauls, Carly
10
Yucca Valley
18.56
-0.3
2
11
Santos, Jaustina
12
Sultana
19.35
-0.3
2
12
Delperdang, Amber
12
San Bernardino
19.44
-1.4
1
13
Davenport, Katelynn
12
Vista Murrieta
20.25
-1.4
1
14
Clausen, Kelsey
11
Temecula Valley
20.42
-0.3
2
15
Mendez, Maria
12
San Bernardino
20.67
-1.4
1
16
Nordschow, Jenna
12
Ayala
20.92
-0.1
3
17
whitney, Alia
11
Ayala
22.36
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13.96
-0.9
3
2
Buchanan, Brea
12
Ayala
14.09
-0.9
3
3
Stewart, Shanice
12
Carter
14.43
-0.9
3
4
Harper, Jazmine
12
Vista Del Lago
15.08
+0.7
2
5
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
15.31
-0.9
3
6
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
15.60
-0.9
3
7
Stokes, Laura
11
Vista Murrieta
15.70
-0.9
3
8
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Murrieta Valley
15.82
-0.9
3
9
Henderson, Lauren
11
Rancho Verde
15.86
-0.9
3
10
Reyes, Sheliemae
12
Vista Murrieta
15.93
+0.7
2
11
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
15.94
+0.7
2
12
Smith, Noelani
11
Vista Murrieta
16.14
-0.9
3
13
Borchmann, Kateline
12
Granite Hills
16.31
+1.4
1
14
Kirkland, Kristina
12
Rancho Verde
16.38
+0.7
2
15
Holt, Suzy
12
Yucaipa
16.46
+0.7
2
16
Toliver, Jocelyn
11
Vista Murrieta
16.67
+1.4
1
17
Williams, Erica
11
Elsinore
16.71
+1.4
1
18
Agwuenu, Ngoze
12
Ayala
16.84
+1.4
1
19
Gstrein, Cassie
12
Murrieta Valley
16.89
+0.7
2
20
Miner, Maryn
11
Redlands East Va
17.20
+0.7
2
21
Simmons, Kiera
11
Cajon
17.39
+1.4
1
22
Hall, Chloe
11
Etiwanda
17.43
+0.7
2
23
Lasher, Amber
10
Norco
17.62
+1.4
1
24
Miles, Cierra
11
Etiwanda
17.95
+1.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetson, Devin
9
Corona
47.28
2
2
Toliver, Jessica
10
Vista Murrieta
47.37
2
3
Dargel, Kim
10
Murrieta Mesa
47.37
2
4
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
47.63
2
5
Williams, Melanie
10
Corona
48.64
2
6
Williams, Briana
10
Hemet
49.10
1
7
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
49.52
1
8
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
49.58
2
9
Lopez, Beatriz
9
Ontario
50.18
1
10
Triosi, Samantha
9
Corona
51.10
1
11
Scott, Dimond
10
Vista Del Lago
52.62
2
12
Anderson, Kaysie
10
E. Roosevelt
52.71
2
13
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
53.36
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Anissa
10
Carter
49.83
3
2
West, Melinda
10
Yucaipa
50.81
3
3
Lyon, Destini
10
Vista Murrieta
51.36
1
4
Roybal, Devin
11
Murrieta Valley
51.58
3
5
Mcdonald, Megan
10
Vista Murrieta
52.31
3
6
Brown, Yvette
10
Elsinore
53.42
3
7
Bland, Courtney
10
Rancho Verde
53.73
3
8
Beerer, Sarah
9
Temecula Valley
54.32
3
9
Musil, Ashley
9
Vista Murrieta
54.42
2
10
Prescott, Sierra
10
Sultana
55.06
2
11
Torres, Isabella
9
Vista Murrieta
55.36
2
12
Brown, Amber
9
Carter
55.53
1
13
Gibson, Alexis
9
Temecula Valley
55.67
1
14
Straub, Alyassa
10
Vista Murrieta
55.74
1
15
Henderson, Destiny
9
Sultana
56.38
2
16
Boyd, Morgan
9
Murrieta Mesa
57.08
2
17
Reinart, Hannah
10
Murrieta Mesa
57.37
3
18
Mcfield, Breena
9
Carter
57.42
2
19
Poffek, Kaylee
9
Serrano
57.53
1
20
Mace, Cortney
9
Great Oak
57.88
2
21
Maudlin, Kaliegh
9
Ayala
58.76
1
22
Tashoff, Anissa
10
Great Oak
58.98
2
23
Scott, Corinna
9
Granite Hills
59.41
1
24
Kosin, Sam
9
Ayala
59.89
1
25
Yee, Ajah
9
E. Roosevelt
1:00.53
3
26
Kaur, Ruby
10
Ayala
1:00.92
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Murrieta Valley
46.92
3
2
Schuller, Sydney
12
Paloma Valley
47.07
3
3
Lasher, Amber
10
Norco
48.79
3
4
Narvarez, Victoria
11
Redlands East Va
49.82
3
5
Brown, Kerie
11
Granite Hills
50.05
2
6
Hershkovits, Destiny
11
Vista Del Lago
50.08
3
7
Bedford, Chastity
12
Vista Murrieta
50.44
3
8
Richeri, Jessica
12
Centennial (Coro
50.63
3
9
Hutton, Reina
11
Martin Luther Ki
50.98
2
10
Santos, Jaustina
12
Sultana
51.19
2
11
Chaissions, Jazmyn
12
Great Oak
52.00
3
12
Markum, Jessica
11
Big Bear
53.30
1
13
Fauls, Carly
10
Yucca Valley
53.68
2
14
Bowden, Brandie
12
Norco
53.71
1
15
Gibson, Scout
11
Serrano
53.84
1
16
Clausen, Kelsey
11
Temecula Valley
55.81
1
17
Layne, Allison
11
Corona
56.49
1
18
Crowther, Alex
11
Great Oak
56.60
2
19
Mendez, Maria
12
San Bernardino
57.37
1
20
Hammill, Erica
11
Great Oak
58.38
2
21
Delperdang, Amber
12
San Bernardino
59.86
1
22
Pontier, Corrie
11
Apple Valley
1:00.44
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
43.38
2
2
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
44.05
2
3
Harper, Jazmine
12
Vista Del Lago
44.74
2
4
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
45.18
1
4
Sanner, Haley
11
Cajon
45.18
2
6
Kirkland, Kristina
12
Rancho Verde
45.28
2
7
Fleming, Tayler
10
Martin Luther Ki
46.53
2
8
Fraise, Jahnice
10
Rancho Cucamonga
46.75
2
9
Feuerstine, Jessica
12
Serrano
46.93
2
10
Stokes, Laura
11
Vista Murrieta
47.00
1
11
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
47.01
2
12
Munford, Brandie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
47.08
1
13
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Beaumont
47.25
1
14
Reyes, Sheliemae
12
Vista Murrieta
48.13
1
15
Holt, Suzy
12
Yucaipa
48.40
1
16
Henderson, Lauren
11
Rancho Verde
48.53
1
17
Williams, Erica
11
Elsinore
48.84
1
18
Woods, Kianna
12
Heritage
49.94
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
49.07
2
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
50.59
2
3
Relay Team
Carter
50.60
2
4
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
51.03
2
5
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
51.46
2
6
Relay Team
Corona
51.55
2
7
Relay Team
Summit
52.02
2
8
Relay Team
Yucaipa
53.53
1
9
Relay Team
Elsinore
54.08
1
10
Relay Team
Apple Valley
54.09
1
11
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
56.39
1
12
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
56.41
1
13
Relay Team
Great Oak
56.49
2
14
Relay Team
Granite Hills
56.58
1
--
Relay Team
Coachella Valley
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
46.92
3
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
48.35
3
3
Relay Team
Cajon
48.54
3
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
48.97
3
5
Relay Team
Etiwanda
49.60
3
6
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
50.15
2
7
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
50.46
3
8
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
50.85
2
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
51.20
2
10
Relay Team
Serrano
51.28
2
11
Relay Team
Sultana
51.51
1
12
Relay Team
Elsinore
51.53
2
13
Relay Team
Norco
51.88
1
14
Relay Team
Victor Valley
52.09
1
15
Relay Team
Granite Hills
52.12
1
16
Relay Team
Valley View
52.18
1
17
Relay Team
Apple Valley
53.99
1
18
Relay Team
Big Bear
54.34
1
19
Relay Team
Corona
56.68
2
20
Relay Team
Summit
1:01.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona
4:05.18
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
4:07.56
1
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
4:17.85
1
4
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:18.96
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:20.37
1
6
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
4:25.15
1
7
Relay Team
Coachella Valley
4:40.96
1
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:45.99
1
9
Relay Team
Valley View
4:56.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:57.98
2
2
Relay Team
Etiwanda
4:01.31
2
3
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
4:01.74
2
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:05.03
2
5
Relay Team
Sultana
4:08.11
1
6
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
4:08.32
2
7
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:10.27
1
8
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
4:10.41
2
9
Relay Team
Valley View
4:12.74
1
10
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
4:16.50
1
11
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:20.08
1
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:25.51
1
13
Relay Team
Serrano
4:25.78
2
14
Relay Team
Norco
4:31.48
1
15
Relay Team
Apple Valley
4:37.73
1
16
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
4:56.22
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Destiny
9
Summit
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
2
Fusi, Mary
10
Corona
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
3
Okonkwo, Amy
9
Los Osos
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
4
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Rancho Verde
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
5
Standifer, Breanna
10
Elsinore
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
6
Gibson, Gabrielle
10
Great Oak
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
7
Santos, Ashley
9
Elsinore
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
8
Gurule, Savannah
9
Paloma Valley
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
9
Minnick, Kaylee
10
Serrano
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
10
Berger, Kelsie
9
Corona
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
11
Siaosi, Talaamanua
9
Granite Hills
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
12
Acosta, Samantha
9
Corona
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
13
Duarte, Vanelly
10
Sultana
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
14
Keogan, Trisha
10
Elsinore
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
15
Figueroa, Leaanne
10
Vista Murrieta
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
16
Roberts, Dajza
9
Apple Valley
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
17
Klein, Courtney
10
Apple Valley
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
18
De Silva, Melissa
9
Rancho Cucamonga
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
19
Torres, Yazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
20
Ramon, Kaci
10
Elsinore
24-11.75
(7.61m)
1
21
Skinn, Kimie
10
Great Oak
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
22
Monroy, Tiffany
10
Great Oak
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
23
Dalal, Shuhani
9
Ayala
21-11.75
(6.70m)
1
24
Bell, Candise
9
Murrieta Mesa
21-09.25
(6.64m)
1
25
Simpson, Emily
9
Great Oak
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
26
Villasevior, Jaquelince
9
Rancho Verde
20-09.75
(6.34m)
1
27
Miles, Angelique
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20-01.25
(6.13m)
1
--
Hall, Shannon
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Alexandra
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Cloe
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Patty
9
Carter
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindsy, Alex
9
Rancho Cucamonga
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Aleya
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Deyan, Briana
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Han, Yena
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jasmine
10
Don Lugo
ND
(--)
1
--
jackson, dzhanna
10
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Chavies, Autumn
9
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Emma
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Aguilera, Christina
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Fuentes, Sabrina
10
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Munoz, Amanda
10
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Schaunkel, Julie
9
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Phelicita
10
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Felberg, Heidi
10
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Chavies, Nadya
12
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritchie, Lindsay
12
Beaumont
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
2
Vergara, Fatima
12
Corona
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
3
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
4
Summers, Rebecca
12
Norco
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
5
Savini, Commodius
12
Fontana
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
6
Wiese, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Senio, Sierra
10
La Sierra
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
8
Mercado, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
9
Castleberry, Jacqueline
10
Norco
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
10
Polin, Claira
12
Murrieta Valley
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
11
Dunn, Yejadai
9
Granite Hills
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
12
Swanberg, Alexus
11
Great Oak
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
13
Soto, Andrea
11
Norco
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
14
Perry, Nicole
12
Paloma Valley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
15
Gant, Cierra
12
Elsinore
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
16
Edwards, Tiera
11
Martin Luther Ki
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
17
Bangayan, Danielle
11
Temecula Valley
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
18
Wolf, Mackinze
11
Big Bear
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
19
Sapa, Julia
11
La Sierra
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
20
Valencia, Taylor
11
Paloma Valley
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
20
Alvarado, Crystal
12
Fontana
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
22
Penniman, Joshulyn
11
Rancho Verde
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
23
Reyes, Chennelle
12
Rancho Verde
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
23
Herrera, Cali
11
Paloma Valley
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
25
Jenkins, Andrea
11
Arroyo Valley
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
26
Aragon, Sandra
11
Arroyo Valley
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
27
Monroy, Christina
12
Yucca Valley
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
28
Coreena, Bruton
12
Summit Leadershi
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
29
Bermudez, Shantae
12
Elsinore
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
30
Fialelei, F
Murrieta Mesa
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
31
Hawkins, Alysha
11
Vista Del Lago
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
32
Morton, Rae Rae
11
Ayala
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
33
Schin, Sarah
12
Don Lugo
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
34
Young, Randynn
12
Big Bear
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
35
Goldtrap, Lele
11
Serrano
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
35
Faoliu, Sita
12
Vista Murrieta
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
37
Thatcher, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
38
Rogers, Elizabeth
12
Vista Murrieta
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
39
Mccann, Harlie
11
Great Oak
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
40
Mimms, Jasmine
12
Vista Murrieta
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
41
Sandel, Alex
9
Ayala
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
42
Ripley, Christina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
42
Scott, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
--
Davis, Brianna
11
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Cook, Nycole
12
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Delgado, Sara
11
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Batencourt, Natalie
12
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Madison, Aleeah
12
Carter
ND
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Rasheda
12
Cajon
ND
(--)
1
--
Small, Chrissy
12
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
DelGuidice, Courtney
12
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Amber, Pipkin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
ND
(--)
1
--
Danielsen, Daniel
11
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Alama, Ashley
11
Ontario
ND
(--)
1
--
Keyner, Samantha
11
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Randolph, Erin
12
Yucaipa
ND
(--)
1
--
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Mejares, Iris
12
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Destiny
9
Summit
105-06
(32.16m)
1
2
Torres, Yazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
103-04
(31.50m)
1
3
Fusi, Mary
10
Corona
94-10
(28.91m)
1
4
Standifer, Breanna
10
Elsinore
93-05
(28.47m)
1
5
Minnick, Kaylee
10
Serrano
91-08
(27.94m)
1
6
Siaosi, Talaamanua
9
Granite Hills
89-00
(27.13m)
1
7
Berger, Kelsie
9
Corona
88-10
(27.08m)
1
8
Keogan, Trisha
10
Elsinore
84-00
(25.60m)
1
9
Higareda, Rachel
9
Vista Del Lago
83-09
(25.53m)
1
10
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Rancho Verde
82-09
(25.22m)
1
11
Acosta, Samantha
9
Corona
81-04
(24.79m)
1
12
Roberts, Dajza
9
Apple Valley
79-10
(24.33m)
1
13
Klein, Courtney
10
Apple Valley
78-00
(23.77m)
1
14
Campa, Michelle
9
Murrieta Valley
77-02
(23.52m)
1
15
Mesholzadeh, Anna
10
Vista Murrieta
75-05
(22.99m)
1
16
Ramon, Kaci
10
Elsinore
74-11
(22.83m)
1
17
Figueroa, Leaanne
10
Vista Murrieta
71-00
(21.64m)
1
18
Gurule, Savannah
9
Paloma Valley
68-08
(20.93m)
1
19
Duarte, Vanelly
10
Sultana
67-09
(20.65m)
1
20
Monroy, Tiffany
10
Great Oak
67-06
(20.57m)
1
21
Simpson, Emily
9
Great Oak
67-00
(20.42m)
1
22
Gibson, Gabrielle
10
Great Oak
62-04
(19.00m)
1
23
Santos, Ashley
9
Elsinore
61-10
(18.85m)
1
24
Durazo, Samantha
9
Vista Del Lago
61-06
(18.75m)
1
25
De Silva, Melissa
9
Rancho Cucamonga
59-05
(18.11m)
1
26
Miles, Angelique
10
Rancho Cucamonga
57-00
(17.37m)
1
27
Villasevior, Jaquelince
9
Rancho Verde
52-05
(15.98m)
1
--
Lindsy, Alex
9
Rancho Cucamonga
ND
(--)
1
--
Aguilera, Christina
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Cloe
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Patty
9
Carter
ND
(--)
1
--
Chavies, Autumn
9
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Munoz, Amanda
10
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Gaaf, Britta
10
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jasmine
10
Don Lugo
ND
(--)
1
--
Fuentes, Sabrina
10
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Emma
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Phelicita
10
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
jackson, dzhanna
10
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiese, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
114-10
(35.00m)
1
2
Horan, Shannon
12
Hemet
113-05
(34.57m)
1
3
Senio, Sierra
10
La Sierra
112-04
(34.24m)
1
4
Summers, Rebecca
12
Norco
111-06
(33.99m)
1
5
Savini, Commodius
12
Fontana
111-02
(33.88m)
1
6
Cubias, Susie
11
La Sierra
109-00
(33.22m)
1
7
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
103-04
(31.50m)
1
8
Herrera, Cali
11
Paloma Valley
103-02
(31.45m)
1
9
Sapa, Julia
11
La Sierra
102-08
(31.29m)
1
10
Cook, Nycole
12
Murrieta Valley
100-06
(30.63m)
1
11
Gant, Cierra
12
Elsinore
99-07
(30.35m)
1
12
Valencia, Taylor
11
Paloma Valley
96-08
(29.46m)
1
13
Ausbon, Devin
12
Los Osos
96-05
(29.39m)
1
14
Edwards, Tiera
11
Martin Luther Ki
96-04
(29.36m)
1
15
Soto, Andrea
11
Norco
95-01
(28.98m)
1
16
Polin, Claira
12
Murrieta Valley
93-06
(28.50m)
1
17
Griggs, Alyana
12
Serrano
92-10
(28.30m)
1
17
Alvarado, Crystal
12
Fontana
92-10
(28.30m)
1
19
Reyes, Chennelle
12
Rancho Verde
91-09
(27.97m)
1
20
Castleberry, Jacqueline
10
Norco
91-08
(27.94m)
1
21
Coreena, Bruton
12
Summit Leadershi
91-03
(27.81m)
1
22
Amber, Pipkin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
89-08
(27.33m)
1
23
Escudero, Lauren
12
Martin Luther Ki
89-04
(27.23m)
1
24
Vergara, Fatima
12
Corona
88-09
(27.05m)
1
25
Danielsen, Daniel
11
Paloma Valley
88-05
(26.95m)
1
26
Swanberg, Alexus
11
Great Oak
87-04
(26.62m)
1
27
Dunn, Yejadai
9
Granite Hills
86-03
(26.29m)
1
28
Faoliu, Sita
12
Vista Murrieta
86-02
(26.26m)
1
29
Alama, Ashley
11
Ontario
85-08
(26.11m)
1
30
Rogers, Elizabeth
12
Vista Murrieta
84-09
(25.83m)
1
31
German, Zae
11
Arroyo Valley
84-03
(25.68m)
1
32
Mercado, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
84-02
(25.65m)
1
33
Monroy, Christina
12
Yucca Valley
83-08
(25.50m)
1
34
Robles, Cecilia
12
Rialto
82-00
(24.99m)
1
35
Bangayan, Danielle
11
Temecula Valley
81-05
(24.82m)
1
36
Bermudez, Shantae
12
Elsinore
81-00
(24.69m)
1
37
Mejares, Iris
12
Vista Murrieta
80-06
(24.54m)
1
38
Mimms, Jasmine
12
Vista Murrieta
79-05
(24.21m)
1
39
Goldtrap, Lele
11
Serrano
78-09
(24.00m)
1
40
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
78-00
(23.77m)
1
41
Mccann, Harlie
11
Great Oak
73-05
(22.38m)
1
42
Keyner, Samantha
11
Los Osos
68-05
(20.85m)
1
43
Thatcher, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
66-07
(20.29m)
1
44
Schin, Sarah
12
Don Lugo
66-05
(20.24m)
1
45
Ripley, Christina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
65-01
(19.84m)
1
46
Hawkins, Alysha
11
Vista Del Lago
61-03
(18.67m)
1
47
Dornin, Maile
11
Great Oak
55-00
(16.76m)
1
48
Gomez, Kyara
11
Great Oak
52-08
(16.05m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snead, Pearl
10
Big Bear
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Guinn, Perry
9
Vista Murrieta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Wilson, Amber
9
Canyon Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Ewing, Miki
10
Corona
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
zolkiewicz, kianna
10
Yucaipa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Klein, Courtney
10
Apple Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Williams, Briana
10
Hemet
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
thompson, tess
9
Yucaipa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Dempsey, Megan
10
Murrieta Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Hill, Tianni
9
Granite Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Hounshell, Erica
10
Elsinore
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Grimm, Kaylee
10
Yucaipa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Shutt, Becky
9
Alta Loma
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Scott, Anissa
10
Carter
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Fuerst, Rebecca
9
Murrieta Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Kittle, Caroline
10
Great Oak
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Avery, Sara
9
Serrano
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Rodriguez, Claudia
10
Corona
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Pohlman, Andrea
10
Elsinore
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Kaylee
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbons, Alyssa
9
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Tianna
10
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Ouk, Rebecca
9
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Sergott, Kaylie
9
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogler, Whitney
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailous, Marcaya
9
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornell, Lindsay
11
Great Oak
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2
Scott, Celeste
11
Apple Valley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
2
Robinson, Shayna
12
Sultana
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
4
Poole, Teyana
10
Yucca Valley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
5
Johnson, Jessica
11
Serrano
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
6
Harrison, Amanda
11
Martin Luther Ki
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
7
Price, Monique
12
Corona
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
8
McClendon, Darilnica
11
San Bernardino
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Essex, Danielle
11
Norco
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
9
Delperdang, Amber
12
San Bernardino
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Hinds, Courtney
11
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Isaguiree, Mimi
12
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Miles, Cierra
11
Etiwanda
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Teresa
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, amber
11
Norco
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Patrice
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Emma
11
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Chante
12
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hettig, Chenin
12
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Leah
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Asia
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jessica
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weubbles, Caitland
11
Murrieta Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Penniman, Joshulyn
11
Rancho Verde
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Borchmann, Kateline
12
Granite Hills
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Olmos, Melissa
12
Paloma Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Mende, Katie
10
Redlands East Va
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Nordschow, Jenna
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Kelli
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Lauren
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
peters, jasmine
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Popplewell, Cheyenne
11
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimmer, Rachel
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Shanice
12
Carter
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooley, Ora
11
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
--
Quijano, Lauren
12
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Jade
12
Etiwanda
NH
(--)
1
--
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.8
1
2
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+1.0
1
3
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Hemet
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.2
1
4
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+1.2
1
5
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
14-04.75
(4.39m)
+0.1
1
6
zolkiewicz, kianna
10
Yucaipa
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.2
1
7
Hounshell, Erica
10
Elsinore
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.2
1
8
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
13-08.00
(4.17m)
+1.2
1
8
Padfield, Yanitza
10
Serrano
13-08.00
(4.17m)
+0.0
1
10
Martin, Maurjea
10
San Bernardino
13-01.00
(3.99m)
+0.0
1
--
Norris, Emica
9
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaffney, Jessica
9
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Taylor
10
Vista Murrieta
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
2
thompson, tess
9
Yucaipa
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
3
Kittle, Caroline
10
Great Oak
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
4
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
5
White, Jade
9
Granite Hills
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
6
Maka, Keilani
10
Great Oak
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
7
Bollinger, Delanie
10
Murrieta Mesa
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
8
Klein, Courtney
10
Apple Valley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
9
Alsadek, Zinab
10
Elsinore
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
10
Caples, Kianna
9
Granite Hills
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
11
Loaeza, Leah
9
Great Oak
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
12
Song, Cherry
9
Serrano
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
13
Hawthorne, Tasjohnene
9
Vista Murrieta
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
14
Pohlman, Andrea
10
Elsinore
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
15
Beerer, Sarah
9
Temecula Valley
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
16
Ewing, Miki
10
Corona
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
17
Pereida, Angie
10
Valley View
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
--
Gains, Kendahl
10
Alta Loma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGill, Kate
9
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caldwell, Leah
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Shamaiah
10
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suruelo, Jamie
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flahive, Farah
10
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Angevine, Amy
10
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ouk, Rebecca
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Quira
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wessberg, Rachel
9
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
2
Bosman, Jessica
12
Serrano
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
3
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
4
McClendon, Darilnica
11
San Bernardino
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
5
Nevarez, Arieanna
11
Sultana
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Darby, Alysha
12
Carter
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
7
Merida, Alex
11
Vista Murrieta
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
8
Ennes, Nicole
11
Yucaipa
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Chante
12
Apple Valley
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
10
Pruitt, Precious
11
Sultana
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
11
King, Siera
11
Vista Murrieta
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Patrice
11
Elsinore
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
13
Samples, Coddi
11
Serrano
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
14
Koeslag, Kasha
11
Norco
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
15
Scott, Celeste
11
Apple Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
16
Hinds, Courtney
11
Temecula Valley
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
17
Sims, Ashley
11
Sultana
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Savannah
11
Murrieta Valley
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
19
Calhoun, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
11-07.25
(3.54m)
nwi
1
--
James, Averyanna
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aspen, Porchia
12
Victor Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fauls, Carly
10
Yucca Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Dakota
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Puckett, Darian
12
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Sequoia
11
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Amekco
11
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nordschow, Jenna
12
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olmos, Melissa
12
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waller, Raven
11
Arroyo Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Gabby
12
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Welliver, McKenna
12
Temecula Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubois, Jacquelyn
12
Vista Del Lago
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+1.3
1
2
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.9
1
3
Carter, Shontice
11
Vista Del Lago
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+1.3
1
4
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
16-03.75
(4.97m)
+0.9
1
5
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+0.7
1
6
Poole, Teyana
10
Yucca Valley
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.8
1
7
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Etiwanda
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+1.0
1
8
Rimmer, Mariah
11
Arlington
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.7
1
9
Daniel, Syrii
11
Yucaipa
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+2.4
1
10
Solomon, Rhea
11
Rancho Verde
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+2.0
1
11
Stewart, Shanice
12
Carter
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+2.1
1
--
Centanaro, Gardenia
10
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gales, Ayana
11
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooley, Ora
11
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Speight, Rayana
11
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwuenu, Ngoze
12
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.0
1
2
Gains, Kendahl
10
Alta Loma
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+0.0
1
3
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
33-00.25
(10.06m)
+0.6
1
4
Romero, Bailey
10
Vista Murrieta
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+1.4
1
5
zolkiewicz, kianna
10
Yucaipa
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+0.0
1
6
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.3
1
7
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Hemet
30-09.00
(9.37m)
+1.4
1
8
Maka, Keilani
10
Great Oak
30-08.50
(9.36m)
+0.4
1
9
spolsdoff, kendall
10
Alta Loma
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+0.3
1
10
Padfield, Yanitza
10
Serrano
29-11.00
(9.12m)
+0.1
1
11
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
29-03.75
(8.93m)
+1.2
1
--
Ewing, Miki
10
Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caples, Kianna
9
Granite Hills
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.0
1
2
Alsadek, Zinab
10
Elsinore
29-03.25
(8.92m)
+0.0
1
3
McGill, Kate
9
Murrieta Mesa
29-01.00
(8.86m)
+0.2
1
4
Loaeza, Leah
9
Great Oak
28-11.00
(8.81m)
+0.7
1
5
Pohlman, Andrea
10
Elsinore
28-10.00
(8.79m)
+1.8
1
6
Hawthorne, Tasjohnene
9
Vista Murrieta
28-05.50
(8.67m)
+0.3
1
7
Hughes, Gianna
9
Vista Murrieta
27-11.75
(8.53m)
+0.0
1
8
Song, Cherry
9
Serrano
27-09.75
(8.48m)
+1.1
1
9
Bollinger, Delanie
10
Murrieta Mesa
27-06.25
(8.39m)
+2.5
1
--
Cox, Shamaiah
10
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hounshell, Erica
10
Elsinore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Tianna
10
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herrera, Cloe
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Quira
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caldwell, Leah
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dempsey, Megan
10
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norris, Emica
9
Great Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ouk, Rebecca
9
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaplan, Emily
11
Corona
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Sequoia
11
Great Oak
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
3
Solomon, Rhea
11
Rancho Verde
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
4
McClendon, Darilnica
11
San Bernardino
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
5
Bosman, Jessica
12
Serrano
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
6
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Celeste
11
Apple Valley
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Shontice
11
Vista Del Lago
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Patrice
11
Elsinore
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
10
Bieker, Emily
12
Norco
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
11
Cordova, Megan
11
Corona
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
12
Ennes, Nicole
11
Yucaipa
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
13
King, Siera
11
Vista Murrieta
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
14
Hinds, Courtney
11
Temecula Valley
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
15
Price, Monique
12
Corona
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Brianna
12
Vista Murrieta
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
17
Granger, Elizabeth
11
Murrieta Valley
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
18
Koeslag, Kasha
11
Norco
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
19
chavarin, alexis
12
Oak Hills
28-05.75
(8.68m)
nwi
1
20
Song, Dana
11
Serrano
28-02.25
(8.59m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Chante
12
Apple Valley
27-09.25
(8.46m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubois, Jacquelyn
12
Vista Del Lago
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Udeh, Ngozi
12
Ontario
34-07.75
(10.56m)
+0.0
1
3
Penniman, Joshulyn
11
Rancho Verde
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+0.4
1
4
Lyles, Michaela
11
Canyon Springs
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+0.3
1
5
Borchmann, Kateline
12
Granite Hills
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+2.6
1
6
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
32-11.50
(10.05m)
+1.4
1
7
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+1.2
1
--
Boyd, Kelli
12
Martin Luther Ki
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
10
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gales, Ayana
11
Cajon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Gabby
12
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwuenu, Ngoze
12
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Ashia
12
Rancho Verde
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nordschow, Jenna
12
Ayala
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetson, Devin
9
Corona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Backlund, Annika
10
Murrieta Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Ayer, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Russell, Jennifer
10
Serrano
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Angevine, Amy
10
Murrieta Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Williams, Briana
10
Hemet
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Russell, Jessica
9
Serrano
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Mahoney, Mackenzie
10
Temecula Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Romero, Bailey
10
Vista Murrieta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Bowdan, Hailey
9
Murrieta Mesa
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Henry, Taylor
10
Corona
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Sension, Chloe
9
Temecula Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Johnson, Courtney
10
Sultana
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Penoyer, Cassidy
10
Chaparral
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Shutt, Becky
9
Alta Loma
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Held, Rachel
10
Vista Murrieta
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Bogardu, Taylor
10
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Long, Amanda
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
estrada, areli
9
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Malins, Kayla
9
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Camp, Kyleigh
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Bolowich, Colette
9
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Heinrich, Taylor
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Shultz, Taylor
10
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Tierenny
10
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Abalos, Jessica
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
10
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Earr, Brittany
11
Vista Murrieta
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
3
Kim, Erika
12
Great Oak
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Bonaccorsi, Chloe
12
Alta Loma
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Calhoun, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Craig, Dayna
10
Great Oak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Lomhiem, Allison
11
Martin Luther Ki
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Samples, Coddi
11
Serrano
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Wilkins, Shelby
12
Murrieta Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Shores, Jasmin
11
Vista Murrieta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Bogardus, Brianna
12
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Scheer, Haley
11
Vista Murrieta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Stafford, Janae
11
Canyon Springs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Smitheram, Haley
11
Canyon Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Janelle
11
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Tolman, Kaydee
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothchild, Jackie
11
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
chavarin, alexis
12
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Lew, Caitlyn
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Tasha
11
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Jessica
11
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckham, Tiffani
11
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Yurida
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucero, Laura
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Andre, Savanna
11
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Backlund, Annika
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Melton, Megan
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
#meet-of-champions
#moc
#county
More news
2011 Results - Roosevelt Speed and Distance Invitational
65 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
7
2
2019
5
2017
4
2016
15
2015
114
14
2014
125
14
2013
86
30
2012
71
23
2011
31
19
2010
44
11
2009
39
6
2008
5
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
#meet-of-champions
#moc
#county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!